LISTADO DE PROFESORES/AS TITULADOS/AS

PÁGINA 1 DE 2

NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS ZONA PROMOCIÓN TITULACIÓN REGISTRO Nº HORAS
Ainara Ulibarri Aldama Sodupe-Güemes (Bilbao) 2016-18 Profesora 014/18 1.100h
Ainhoa Unzalu Etxabe Bilbao 2016-18 Profesora 015/18 1.100h
Aintxane Azkarate Garmendia San Sebastián 2015-17 Profesora 013/17 1.100h
Aintzane Aranguena Oar-Arteta Errigoiti 2017-19 Profesora 1000/19 1.100h
Alba Dopico Barcia Fene (A Coruña) 2015-17 Profesora 041/17 1.100h
Alba López Fernández – Padma Devi A Coruña 2013-15 Profesora 46/15 1.100h
Alba Penanes García Gijón (Asturias) 2017-19 Profesora 1036/19 1.100h
Alberto Beriain Sanmartin – Madhur Pamplona 2012-14 Profesor 75/14 1.100h
Alberto Díaz Suárez Gijón (Asturias) 2015-17 Profesor 059/17 1.100h
Alejandra Mourelle Lamela Betanzos-A Coruña 2017-19 Profesora 1047/19 1.100h
Alessia de Angelis Madrid 2017-19 Profesora 1012/19 1.100h
Alexandra Fernández Rogers – Shivashakti A Coruña 2010-12 Profesora 70/14 1.100h
Alexandra Gil Villanueva Madrid 2013-15 Profesora 71/15 1.100h
Alfonso Ben Otero A Coruña 2015-17 Profesor 042/17 1.100h
Alicia Ocaña García Boadilla del Monte (Madrid) 2016-18 Profesora 035/18 1.100h
Alicia Pérez Quintana Chiclana de la Frontera (Cádiz) 2015-17 Profesora 030/17 1.100h
Alicia Torrea Goicoechea Pamplona 2016-18 Profesora 001/18 1.100h
Álvaro Gómez González Alcorcón (Madrid) 2014-16 Profesor 036/16 1.100h
Amaia Benito Pumarejo Bilbao 2017-19 Profesora 1001/19 1.100h
Amaya Crespo Martín Burgos 2017-19 Profesora 1081/19 1.100h
Amaia López Iriarte Pamplona 2012-14 Profesora 76/14 1.100h
Amanda Nestar Rosales Palencia 2017-19 Profesora 1097/19 1.100h
Amelia Gómez Brione A Coruña 2012-14 Profesora 58/14 1.100h
Ana Álvarez Aguayo – Parvati Tudela (Navarra) 2010-12 Profesora 90/14 1.100h
Ana Beatriz Longueira Teijeiro A Coruña 2016-18 Profesora 58/18 1.100h
Ana Belén Tomé García – Daya Devi Leioa (Bizkaia) 2015-17 Profesora 014/17 1.100h
Ana Carmen Abadía Sáez Tudela (Navarra) 2008-10 Profesora 03/10 1.100h
Ana Cenalmor Pérez-Lago Montrove-Oleiros (A Coruña) 2017-19 Profesora 1048/19 1.100h
Ana de Jesús Sáez Ortiz Allariz 2015-17 Profesora 043/17 1.100h
Ana Freire Vázquez Narón (A Coruña) 2013-15 Profesora 47/15 1.100h
Ana Guisasola Zaldua Zumárraga (Guipúzcoa) 2011-13 Profesora 29/13 1.100h
Ana Isabel Tere Vega – Nairanbi Pamplona 2009-11 Profesora 07/11 1.100h
Ana Isabel Saenz de Navarrete Logroño (La Rioja) 2017-19 Profesora 1071/19 1.100h
Ana María Cancela Álvarez A Coruña 2014-16 Profesora 19/16 1.100h
Ana María Donaire López Berriozar (Navarra) 2014-16 Profesora 001/16 1.100h
Ana María García Liñares A Baña 2016-18 Profesora 059/18 1.100h
Ana Taboada Rojo – Shaktidevi Ourense 2010-12 Profesora 1037/19 1.100h
Ana Pérez González Gijón (Asturias) 2017-19 Profesora 69/14 1.100h
Ana Urrutia Iturmendi Bakio-Bizkaia 2017-19 Profesora 1002/19 1.100h
Ana Yolanda Ramírez Nicolás Burgos 2015-17 Profesora 040/17 1.100h
Anabel Arcucci Mungia (Bizkaia) 2012-14 Profesora 80/14 1.100h
Anabel Bottarela Cuervo Oviedo 2014-16 Profesora 057/16 1.100h
Anabel Oyarbide Flores Ordicia (Guipuzkoa) 2012-14 Profesora 80/14 1.100h
Ane Miren Elorduy Ortega Sopelana 2017-19 Profesora 1003/19 1.100h
Ane Miren Fernández Gómez Bilbao 2016-18 Profesora 017/18 1.100h
Ángel Marín González Madrid 2013-15 Profesor 65/15 1.100h
Anita Bonhomme Muruzábal Pamplona 2014-16 Profesora 002/16 1.100h
Annia Henrrik A Coruña 2012-14 Profesora 59/14 1.100h
Antía Revenga Varela Madrid 2014-16 Profesora 037/16 1.100h
Antonio Demetrio Sánchez Rodríguez A Coruña 2016-18 Profesor 060/18 1.100h
Antxon Iniesta Sáez de Ugarte Barrika (Bizkaia) 2015-17 Profesor 015/17 1.100h
Araceli Andueza Fernandez Peñíscola 2017-19 Profesora 1014/19 1.100h
Aracelli Fernández Puig Tudela (Navarra) 2009-11 Profesora 04/11 1.100h
Arantza Goikoetxea Ibargaray – Sumitra Munguia (Bizkaia) 2013-15 Profesora 30/15 1.100h
Arantza Rubio Armendariz Pamplona 2013-15 Profesora 31/15 1.100h
Arantza Torres Estévez Madrid 2017-19 Profesora 1.100h
Arantzazu Rodríguez Ocaña Madrid 2014-16 Profesora 038/16 1.100h
Arantzazu Ostiz Aguirre Logroño (La Rioja) 2016-18 Profesora 068/18 1.100h
Aranzazu Pérez Goñi Pamplona 2014-16 Profesora 003/16 1.100h
Aranzazu Villar Fernández Bilbao 2016-18 Profesora 018/18 1.100h
Ares Del Pino Escales Bilbao 2017-19 Profesora 1004/19 1.100h
Aurora Pérez García Sevilla 2017-19 Profesora 1102/19 1.100h
Bárbara Parente Rigueiro – Parvati Devi Ourense 2012-14 Profesora 52/14 1.100h
Beatriz Cárceles Fdez-Bravo Madrid 2017-19 Profesora 1103/19 1.100h
Beatriz García Quintanilla Madrid 2011-13 Profesora 20/13 1.100h
Beatriz Hourmat Antolín San Miguel del Pino (Valladolid) 2016-18 Profesora 082/18 1.100h
Beatriz Junco González Gijón (Asturias) 2016-18 Profesora 050/18 1.100h
Beatriz Monteagudo Sánchez Fene (A Coruña) 2016-18 Profesora 061/18 1.100h
Beatriz Parrado Márquez Madrid 2015-17 Profesora 031/17 1.100h
Beatriz Zamorano Justel Santander 2011-13 Profesora 89/14 1.100h
Begoña Martinez Pequeño Burgos 2017-19 Profesora 1082/19 1.100h
Belén Ausejo Garriz Ollo 2016-18 Profesora 002/18 1.100h
Belén García Pascual San Leonardo 2016-18 Profesora 069/18 1.100h
Bernardo Espada Ortega Bilbao 2014-16 Profesor 004/16 1.100h
Bibiana Aliaga Gulillén Oviedo (Asturias) 2015-17 Profesora 061/17 1.100h
Blanca Alonso Rodriguez Valderredible-Cantabria 2017-19 Profesora 1110/19 1.100h
Camino Brime Posada Vigo 2015-17 Profesora 045/17 1.100h
Caridad Ángeles Ríos Villarrobledo (Albacete) 2014-16 Profesora 039/16 1.100h
Carlos Aznar Grange – Govinda Tudela (Navarra) 2010-12 Profesor 01/12 1.100h
Carmen Carabantes – Ganesha Pamplona 2009-11 Profesora 03/11 1.100h
Carmen González-Cuevas Sevilla Villamediana de Iregua (La Rioja) 2016-18 Profesora 070/18 1.100h
Carmen Granados Iglesias Venta de Baños (Palencia) 2016-18 Profesora 083/18 1.100h
Carmen Mª Tejeda Vázquez Lugo 2016-18 Profesora 092/18 1.100h
Carmen Palacios Díaz Cangas de Onís (Asturias) 2013-15 Profesora 79/15 1.100h
Carmen Zoraquiain Marañón Ansoain (Navarra) 2013-15 Profesora 32/15 1.100h
Catalina Quintana Lugo 2014-16 Profesora 027/16 1.100h
Cecilia Egea Guardiola – Dhana La Roca del Vallés (Barcelona) 2015-17 Profesora 075/17 1.100h
Cecilia Ordoñez Rubio Langreo-La Felguera (Asturias) 2017-19 Profesora 1038/19 1.100h
Celia Martinez de Paz Donostia 2017-19 Profesora 1020/19 1.100h
Clara Ferrández Formoso – Mataji Narón (A Coruña) 2010-12 Profesora 020/12 1.100h
Concepción Fernández Iglesias Cancienes (Asturias) 2015-17 Profesora 062/17 1.100h
Consuelo Quesada Gómez Mérida (Badajoz) 2015-17 Profesora 033/17 1.100h
Covadonga Morilla Rodriguez Villarrodis (A Coruña) 2017-19 Profesora 1312/19 1.100h
Cristina Gómez-Estrada Rodríguez Santander 2017-19 Profesora 1089/19 1.100h
Cristina Lobo Vergara A Coruña 2016-18 Profesora 062/18 1.100h
Cristina Martinez Ballestero Madrid 2017-19 Profesora 1104/19 1.100h
Cristina Mesa Alonso Lapoblación – Navarra 2017-19 Profesora 1016/19 1.100h
Cristina Satórum Vidal Vilanova de Arousa (Pontevedra) 2016-18 Profesora 093/18 1.100h
Dadila Pérez Vázquez Oleiros (A Coruña) 2014-16 Profesora 021/16 1.100h
Daniel Alda Carrión Madrid 2013-15 Profesor 72/15 1.100h
Davinia Pradanas Izquierdo Nanclares de la Oca (Álava) 2016-18 Profesora 003/18 1.100h
Delia María Viña Villar Alpedrete (Madrid) 2014-16 Profesora 040/16 1.100h
Diego Aragón Simón León 2013-15 Profesor 85/15 1.100h
Diego García García – Anantha Das Cambre (A Coruña) 2013-15 Profesor 59/15 1.100h
Edu Rospir Hernando Granollers (Barcelona) 2014-16 Profesor 068/16 1.100h
Elena García Martínez Logroño 2013-15 Profesora 44/15 1.100h
Elena Pascual Burgos 2017-19 Profesora 1083/19 1.100h
Elvira Olcoz Caballero – Shantidara Tafalla (Navarra) 2011-13 Profesora 28/13 1.100h
Emilia de la Hera Rodríguez Palencia 2016-18 Profesora 084/18 1.100h
Encarni Mateos Macías Alcorcón 2016-18 Profesora 038/18 1.100h
Enri Vittorini Mostazo – Devadas Tafalla (Navarra) 2010-12 Profesora 02/12 1.100h
Esteban Arroyo Vicente Madrid 2012-14 Profesor 81/14 1.100h
Estela García Gutiérrez Santander 2017-19 Profesora 1090/19 1.100h
Esther Navarro Barba Bilbao 2016-18 Profesora 019/18 1.100h
Esther Patxeko Cruz Laquadra-Bizkaia 2017-19 Profesora 1094/19 1.100h
Estibaliz Aguinagalde López Vitoria – Gazteiz (Álava) 2015-17 Profesora 002/17 1.100h
Estibaliz Franco Rahona Valencia 2013-15 Profesora 01/15 1.100h
Estíbaliz Fonteciella Ampudia Gijón (Asturias) 2017-19 Profesora 1039/19 1.100h
Estibaliz Muñoz Cantón León 2015-17 Profesora 063/17 1.100h
Eugenia Blanco Sáenz-Giménez de Azcárate Ajalvir (Madrid) 2016-18 Profesora 039/18 1.100h
Eugenia De Paz Vidal Palencia 2017-19 Profesora 1099/19 1.100h
Eva Castro González A Coruña 2015-17 Profesora 046/17 1.100h
Eva María Pérez Goñi Pamplona 2015-17 Profesora 003/17 1.100h
Eva María Ruiz Sierra Argoños (Cantabria) 2017-19 Profesora 1091/19 1.100h
Eva María Ruiz Sierra Argoños (Cantabria) 2017-19 Profesora 1091/19 1.100h
Eva Mendía Bernal Renteria-Gipuzkoa 2017-19 Profesora 1022/19 1.100h
Eva Varela Freire A Coruña 2010-12 Profesora 72/14 1.100h
Fátima Teresa López Rebollo – Parvati Bilbao 2012-14 Profesora 77/14 1.100h
Felix Manuel Moreno Bravo – Madas Ourense 2012-14 Profesor 51/14 1.100h
Fernanda Cabaleiro Ferreiri – Nanda Santiago de Compostela (A Coruña) 2012-14 Profesora 67/14 1.100h
Fernando Parra González A Coruña 2012-14 Profesor 56/14 1.100h
Florencia Savanti Collado Zarautz (Gipuzkoa) 2017-19 Profesora 1096/19 1.100h
Florenta Laura Vlaicu Colmenar Viejo – Madrid 2017-19 Profesora 1105/19 1.100h
Francisco Javier Goikoetxea Eraso Pamplona 2014-16 Profesor 008/16 1.100h
Francisco López Sánchez Logroño (La Rioja) 2016-18 Profesor 071/18 1.100h
Francisco Viela Trillo A Coruña 2013-15 Profesor 56/15 1.100h
Gabriela Florea Bilbao 2016-18 Profesora 020/18 1.100h
Gema Herrero Santás Bergara – Gipuzkoa 2017-19 Profesora 1005/19 1.100h
Gema Jimeno Castel Huesca 2012-14 Profesora 82/14 1.100h
Gema María Cortés Almansa Madrid 2014-16 Profesora 041/16 1.100h
Germán Peco García – Hari Barakaldo (Bizkaia) 2015-17 Profesor 016/17 1.100h
Gloria Bravo Ruiz Rincón de Soto (La Rioja) 2016-18 Profesora 072/18 1.100h
Gloria Martín Tamayo – Shakti Das A Coruña 2012-14 Profesora 57/14 1.100h
Gloria Osuna Utrilla Alcázar de San Juan (Ciudad Real) 2014-16 Profesora 042/16 1.100h
Gonzalo Tomé Ferreiro A Coruña 2012-14 Profesor 61/14 1.100h
Gorka Larrasoain Goñi Orkoien (Navarra) 2013-15 Profesor 45/15 1.100h
Graciela Valpuesta Zafilla – Madhavi Logroño 2009-11 Profesora 09/11 1.100h
Guadalupe Moreno Andrada Majadahonda-Madrid 2017-19 Profesora 1106/19 1.100h
Guillermo García Rodríguez Ferrol (A Coruña) 2013-15 Profesor 48/15 1.100h
Héctor González Sanchís Narón (A Coruña) 2013-15 Profesor 49/15 1.100h
Helena María Varas Urra La Roca del Vallés (Barcelona) 2014-16 Profesora 069/16 1.100h
Henar Suárez Roldán Pinto (Madrid) 2016-18 Profesora 040/18 1.100h
Hilda Rey Alonso Santiago de Compostela 2013-15 Profesora 103/19 1.100h
Idoia Azkorra Ruíz Gernika (Bizkaia) 2015-17 Profesora 017/17 1.100h
Idoia Jusué Martiarena- Aruna Berrioplano (Navarra) 2013-15 Profesora 41/15 1.100h
Imanol Aguirre Peña Irura (Guipuzkoa) 2014-16 Profesor 005/16 1.100h
Inma García Moreno Culleredo (A Coruña) 2016-18 Profesora 063/18 1.100h
Inma García Rubio – Gauri Logroño 2009-11 Profesora 08/11 1.100h
Inmaculada Martín Martín Villamuriel de Cerrato (Palencia) 2016-18 Profesora 085/18 1.100h
Ionela Badauta Badauta Briviesca-Burgos 2017-19 Profesora 1084/19 1.100h
Irune Astarloa Azconaga Mallabia – Bizkaia 2017-19 Profesora 1006/19 1.100h
Isabel Arbiol Azagra Monteagudo (Navarra) 2017-19 Profesora 1023/19 1.100h
Isabel Giraldez Salgueiro Valladares – Vigo 2017-19 Profesora 1056/19 1.100h
Isabel Rodríguez Salgado – Shantidhara A Coruña 2010-12 Profesora 70/14 1.100h
Isidro Asurmendi Echave Pamplona (Navarra) 2013-15 Profesor 33/15 1.100h
Itxaro Matxain Rodriguez Orkoien-Navarra 2017-19 Profesora 1024/19 1.100h
Itxaso Alonso Sáez de Urbain – Maitri Lakshmi San Sebastian 2012-14 Profesora 83/14 1.100h
Itziar Larraz Mozo San Sebastián 2016-18 Profesora 004/18 1.100h
Itziar Sarasueta Arizmendi Eibar (Guipúzkoa) 2014-16 Profesora 006/16 1.100h
Iván García Sainz-Aja A Coruña 2015-17 Profesor 047/17 1.100h
Iván Ochoa Braulio Benetusser (Valencia) 2017-19 Profesor 1115/19 1.100h
Iván Rouco Rodríguez Ferrol (A Coruña) 2015-17 Profesor 048/17 1.100h
Izaskun Rodríguez Arraras Munarriz (Navarra) 2014-16 Profesora 007/16 1.100h
Javier Espina Román – Ananta San Sebastián 2012-14 Profesor 79/14 1.100h
Javier Fernández Alesanco Carcastillo (La Rioja) 2015-17 Profesor 004/17 1.100h
Javier Muñoz Fernández – Ananta Carcastillo (Navarra) 2010-12 Profesor 05/12 1.100h
Jennifer Silvestre Gómez – Lakshmi Devi Sant Joan Despí (Barcelona) 2015-17 Profesora 076/17 1.100h
Jesús Abad Reges Bilbao 2016-18 Profesor 021/18 1.100h
Jorge Casado Pérez Sada (A Coruña) 2013-15 Profesor 50/15 1.100h
Jorge Gutierrez Vila Burgos 2017-19 Profesor 1085/19 1.100h
Joanna Swinarska Oviedo 2014-16 Profesora 090/17 1.100h
Jokin Santamaría Maritxalar San Sebastián 2017-19 Profesora 1025/19 1.100h
Jorge Margarida García Zamora 2016-18 Profesor 086/18 1.100h
Jorge Pradas Albéniz Estella (Navarra) 2011-13 Profesor 23/13 1.100h
Jorge Rubio Bores León 2015-17 Profesor 070/17 1.100h
Jose Marín Calderón – Daiananda Barañain (Pamplona) 2010-12 Profesor 03/12 1.100h
Joseba Txomin Fernández Carbajo Vitoria 2016-18 Profesor 023/18 1.100h
José Ramón Fernández Fernández Castro Urdiales 2016-18 Profesor 022/18 1.100h
José Ramón Rivas A Coruña 2016-18 Profesor 064/18 1.100h
Josune Eizmendi Tejedor Goizueta (Nafarroa) 2016-18 Profesora 005/18 1.100h
Juan Manuel Fernández Baigorri Logroño (La Rioja) 2016-18 Profesor 074/18 1.100h
Juan Manuel Salpico Madrid 2017-19 Profesor 1107/19 1.100h
Juan Ramón Herranz Madrid 2013-15 Profesor 73/15 1.100h
Kali Ferrández Formoso Ferrol (A Coruña) 2012-14 Profesora 62/14 1.100h
Krishtina Agnes Toth A Coruña 2013-15 Profesora 51/15 1.100h
Laia Viguë Llop Igoa (Navarra) 2016-18 Profesora 006/18 1.100h
Laura Blanco Camín Gijón (Asturias) 2017-19 Profesora 1040/19 1.100h
Lara Díaz de Greñu Ballestero Barakaldo (Bizkaia) 2016-18 Profesora 024/18 1.100h
Laura Epelde Pérez Castro Urdiales (Cantabria) 2016-18 Profesora 025/18 1.100h
Laura Hernando Quintana Madrid 2013-15 Profesora 66/15 1.100h
Laura Marín Rodríguez Logroño (La Rioja) 2016-18 Profesora 075/18 1.100h
Laura Medina Martín Madrid 2014-16 Profesora 043/16 1.100h
Laura Otero Rodríguez Goian – Tomiño- Pontevedra 2017-19 Profesora 1057/19 1.100h
Laura Sepúlveda Muñoz Pamplona 2016-18 Profesora 007/18 1.100h
Laura Sola Les Burlada 2016-18 Profesora 008/18 1.100h
Laura Triana Logroño 2017-19 Profesora 1074/19 1.100h
Laura Vadillo Nuñez Lugo 2015-17 Profesora 049/17 1.100h
Laura Vázquez Giz Madrid 2016-18 Profesora 041/18 1.100h
Leire Lezaun Redin Peralta (Navarra) 2017-19 Profesora 1026/19 1.100h
Leonardo Martínez Pérez A Coruña 2013-15 Profesor 52/15 1.100h
Lidia Clares Silva Tárrega (Lleida) 2015-17 Profesora 077/17 1.100h
Lidia Vilaboy Cabarcos As Pontes (A Coruña) 2014-16 Profesora 024/16 1.100h
Lierni García Tellería Errenteria (Gipúzkoa) 2015-17 Profesora 008/17 1.100h
Lorea Ardoiz Ruiz Tudela (Navarra) 2009-11 Profesora 06/11 1.100h
Lorea Méndez Pamplona 2012-14 Profesora 85/14 1.100h
Lorena Expósito Jiménez La Pobla Tornesa – Castellón 2017-19 Profesora 1116/19 1.100h
Lourdes Gallo Pérez León 2012-14 Profesora 55/14 1.100h
Lucía Fandiño Sanchez A Coruña 2010-12 Profesora 71/14 1.100h
Lucía Jaular Caveda Gijón (Asturias) 2016-18 Profesora 051/18 1.100h
Luis Crespo Ivars Benissa (Alicante) 2017-19 Profesor 1117/19 1.100h
Luisa Alexandra Almeida Figueiredo Viseu (Portugal) 2014-16 Profesora 044/16 1.100h
Luisa Gijón Fernández – Anandamaji Santander 2009-11 Profesora 03/11 1.100h
Luisa Inaz Blas – Ananda Tudela (Navarra) 2009-11 Profesora 05/11 1.100h
Luisa Sánchez Cañedo El Raso (Ávila) 2013-15 Profesora 67/15 1.100h
Luz Moldes Suárez Pontevedra 2017-19 Profesora 1049/19 1.100h
Mª Dolores Granullaque A Coruña 2012-14 Profesora 63/14 1.100h
Mª Carmen Llamas Gómez Lloret de Mar (Girona) 2015-17 Profesora 074/17 1.100h
Mª Ángeles Tudanca Logroño 2017-19 Profesora 1075/19 1.100h
Mª Cristina López-Cerón Hoyos Madrid 2015-17 Profesora 034/17 1.100h
Mª Cristina Martínez Rodeiro Brión (A Coruña) 2014-16 Profesora 020/16 1.100h
Mª Jose Perez Moracho – Satya Pamplona (Navarra) 2013-15 Profesora 34/15 1.100h
Mª Milagros Vázquez Couceiro A Coruña 2014-16 Profesora 025/16 1.100h
Mª Olga Álvarez Iglesias Gijón (Asturias) 2014-16 Profesora 063/16 1.100h
Mª Teresa Fernández Paris A Coruña 2012-14 Profesora 53/14 1.100h
Mª Veronica Sánz González La Flecha (Valladolid) 2014-16 Profesora 054/16 1.100h
Mabel García Porro León 2013-15 Profesora 86/15 1.100h
Maider Escudero Michelena Aoiz (Navarra) 2016-18 Profesora 009/18 1.100h
Maite López Alonso León 2013-15 Profesora 82/15 1.100h
Maite Castien Arriazu Oviedo 2013-15 Profesora 83/15 1.100h
Maite García Zudaire – Asha Bilbao 2015-17 Profesora 009/17 1.100h
Maite Rodriguez Irastorza Irún (Gipuzkoa) 2017-19 Profesora 1120/19 1.100h
Manuela Torres Cusio Alpedrete (Madrid) 2013-15 Profesora 74/15 1.100h
Mar Besteiro Fernández Toledo 2015-17 Profesora 36/17 1.100h
Mara Vega Fernández Mieres (Asturias) 2016-18 Profesora 054/18 1.100h