LISTADO DE PROFESORES/AS TITULADOS/AS

PÁGINA 1 DE 2

NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS ZONA PROMOCIÓN TITULACIÓN REGISTRO Nº
Ainara Manterola Ecenarro Navarra 2018-20 Profesora 001/20
Ainara Ulibarri Aldama Sodupe-Güemes (Bizkaia) 2016-18 Profesora 014/18
Ainhoa Ruiz de Gopegi Tejido La Rioja 2018-20 Profesora 106/20
Ainhoa Unzalu Etxabe Bilbao 2016-18 Profesora 015/18
Aintxane Azkarate Garmendia San Sebastián 2015-17 Profesora 013/17
Aintzane Aranguena Oar-Arteta Errigoiti (Bizkaia) 2017-19 Profesora 1000/19
Aitor Ondarrra Vega Navarra/td> 2018-20 Profesor 002/20
Alaitz Arozeta Fullaondo País Vasco 2018-20 Profesora 016/20
Alba Dopico Barcia Fene (A Coruña) 2015-17 Profesora 041/17
Alba López Fernández – Padma Devi A Coruña 2013-15 Profesora 46/15
Alba Penanes García Gijón (Asturias) 2017-19 Profesora 1036/19
Alberto Beriain Sanmartin – Madhur Pamplona 2012-14 Profesor 75/14
Alberto Díaz Suárez Gijón (Asturias) 2015-17 Profesor 059/17
Alejandra Mourelle Lamela Betanzos(A Coruña) 2017-19 Profesora 1047/19
Alessia de Angelis Madrid 2017-19 Profesora 1012/19
Alexandra Fernández Rogers – Shivashakti A Coruña 2010-12 Profesora 70/14
Alexandra Gil Villanueva Madrid 2013-15 Profesora 71/15
Alfonso Ben Otero A Coruña 2015-17 Profesor 042/17
Alicia Gilabert Lozano Valencia 2018-20 Profesora 135/20
Alicia Ocaña García Boadilla del Monte (Madrid) 2016-18 Profesora 035/18
Alicia Pérez Quintana Chiclana de la Frontera (Cádiz) 2015-17 Profesora 030/17
Alicia Torrea Goicoechea Pamplona 2016-18 Profesora 001/18
Álvaro Fernández Comino Madrid 2018-20 Profesora 036/20
Álvaro Gómez González Alcorcón (Madrid) 2014-16 Profesor 036/16
Amaia Altuna Urresti País Vasco 2018-20 Profesora 017/20
Amaia Benito Pumarejo Bilbao 2017-19 Profesora 1001/19
Amaya Crespo Martín Burgos 2017-19 Profesora 1081/19
Amaia Goirena Boyra País Vasco 2018-20 Profesora 018/20
Amaia Ibañez Zalba País Vasco 2018-20 Profesora 019/20
Amaia Belén Oyarbide Flores Navarra 2018-20 Profesora 003/20
Amaia López Iriarte Pamplona 2012-14 Profesora 76/14
Amanda Nestar Rosales Palencia 2017-19 Profesora 1097/19
Amelia Gómez Brione A Coruña 2012-14 Profesora 58/14
Ana Álvarez Aguayo – Parvati Tudela (Navarra) 2010-12 Profesora 90/14
Ana Beatriz Longueira Teijeiro A Coruña 2016-18 Profesora 58/18
Ana Belén Tomé García – Daya Devi Leioa (Bizkaia) 2015-17 Profesora 014/17
Ana Belén Oyarbide Flores Navarra 2018-20 Profesora 003/20
Ana Carmen Abadía Sáez Tudela (Navarra) 2008-10 Profesora 03/10
Ana Carolina Geneiro Galicia 2018-20 Profesora 085/20
Ana Cenalmor Pérez-Lago Montrove-Oleiros (A Coruña) 2017-19 Profesora 1048/19
Ana de Jesús Sáez Ortiz Allariz (Orense) 2015-17 Profesora 043/17
Ana Freire Vázquez Narón (A Coruña) 2013-15 Profesora 47/15
Ana Guisasola Zaldua Zumárraga (Guipúzcoa) 2011-13 Profesora 29/13
Ana Isabel Tere Vega – Nairanbi Pamplona 2009-11 Profesora 07/11
Ana Isabel Saenz de Navarrete Logroño (La Rioja) 2017-19 Profesora 1071/19
Ana María Cancela Álvarez A Coruña 2014-16 Profesora 19/16
Ana María Donaire López Berriozar (Navarra) 2014-16 Profesora 001/16
Ana María García Liñares A Baña (A Coruña) 2016-18 Profesora 059/18
Ana Montes Gutiérrez Asturias 2018-20 Profesora 059/20
Ana Taboada Rojo – Shaktidevi Ourense 2010-12 Profesora 1037/19
Ana Pérez González Gijón (Asturias) 2017-19 Profesora 69/14
Ana Urrutia Iturmendi Bakio (Bizkaia) 2017-19 Profesora 1002/19
Ana Yolanda Ramírez Nicolás Burgos 2015-17 Profesora 040/17
Anabel Arcucci Mungia (Bizkaia) 2012-14 Profesora 80/14
Anabel Bottarela Cuervo Oviedo 2014-16 Profesora 057/16
Anabel Oyarbide Flores Ordicia (Guipuzkoa) 2012-14 Profesora 80/14
Ane Miren Elorduy Ortega Sopelana (Bizkaia) 2017-19 Profesora 1003/19
Ane Miren Fernández Gómez Bilbao 2016-18 Profesora 017/18
Ángel Marín González Madrid 2013-15 Profesor 65/15
Anita Bonhomme Muruzábal Pamplona 2014-16 Profesora 002/16
Anna Montaner Ginferrer Valladolid 2018-20 Profesora 072/20
Annabel Gómez Schmidtke País Vasco 2018-20 Profesora 020/20
Annia Henrrik A Coruña 2012-14 Profesora 59/14
Antía Revenga Varela Madrid 2014-16 Profesora 037/16
Antonio Demetrio Sánchez Rodríguez A Coruña 2016-18 Profesor 060/18
Antonio García Salinero Asturias 2018-20 Profesor 060/20
Antonio Márquez Zurita Extremadura 2018-20 Profesor 133/20
Antxon Iniesta Sáez de Ugarte Barrika (Bizkaia) 2015-17 Profesor 015/17
Araceli Andueza Fernandez Peñíscola (Castellón) 2017-19 Profesora 1014/19
Aracelli Fernández Puig Tudela (Navarra) 2009-11 Profesora 04/11
Arantza Goikoetxea Ibargaray – Sumitra Munguia (Bizkaia) 2013-15 Profesora 30/15
Arantza Rubio Armendariz Pamplona 2013-15 Profesora 31/15
Arantza Torres Estévez Madrid 2017-19 Profesora
Arantzazu Rodríguez Ocaña Madrid 2014-16 Profesora 038/16
Arantzazu Ostiz Aguirre Logroño (La Rioja) 2016-18 Profesora 068/18
Aranzazu Pascual Santos País Vasco 2018-20 Profesora 021/20
Aranzazu Pérez Goñi Pamplona 2014-16 Profesora 003/16
Aranzazu Villar Fernández Bilbao 2016-18 Profesora 018/18
Ares Del Pino Escales Bilbao 2017-19 Profesora 1004/19
Aurora Pérez García Sevilla 2017-19 Profesora 1102/19
Bárbara Parente Rigueiro – Parvati Devi Ourense 2012-14 Profesora 52/14
Beatriz Cárceles Fdez-Bravo Madrid 2017-19 Profesora 1103/19
Beatriz García Quintanilla Madrid 2011-13 Profesora 20/13
Beatriz Hourmat Antolín San Miguel del Pino (Valladolid) 2016-18 Profesora 082/18
Beatriz Junco González Gijón (Asturias) 2016-18 Profesora 050/18
Beatriz Monteagudo Sánchez Fene (A Coruña) 2016-18 Profesora 061/18
Beatriz Parrado Márquez Madrid 2015-17 Profesora 031/17
Beatriz Pilar Hernández Otero Valladolid 2018-20 Profesora 073/20
Beatriz Zamorano Justel Santander 2011-13 Profesora 89/14
Begoña Martinez Pequeño Burgos 2017-19 Profesora 1082/19
Begoña Ortiz Cárcel Valencia 2018-20 Profesora 136/20
Begoña Santamaría Alfageme Valladolid 2018-20 Profesora 074/20
Belén Ausejo Garriz Ollo (Navarra) 2016-18 Profesora 002/18
Belén García Pascual San Leonardo (Soria) 2016-18 Profesora 069/18
Belén Ruiz García Sevilla 2018-20 Profesora 082/20
Bernardo Espada Ortega Bilbao 2014-16 Profesor 004/16
Bibiana Aliaga Gulillén Oviedo (Asturias) 2015-17 Profesora 061/17
Blanca Alonso Rodriguez Valderredible (Cantabria) 2017-19 Profesora 1110/19
Bruno José Rodrigues Dos Santos Navarra 2018-20 Profesor 005/20
Camino Brime Posada Vigo 2015-17 Profesora 045/17
Caridad Ángeles Ríos Villarrobledo (Albacete) 2014-16 Profesora 039/16
Carlos Aznar Grange – Govinda Tudela (Navarra) 2010-12 Profesor 01/12
Carmen Carabantes – Ganesha Pamplona 2009-11 Profesora 03/11
Carmen González-Cuevas Sevilla Villamediana de Iregua (La Rioja) 2016-18 Profesora 070/18
Carmen Granados Iglesias Venta de Baños (Palencia) 2016-18 Profesora 083/18
Carmen Mª Tejeda Vázquez Lugo 2016-18 Profesora 092/18
Carmen Palacios Díaz Cangas de Onís (Asturias) 2013-15 Profesora 79/15
Carmen Pareja Saez Valencia 2018-20 Profesora 057/20
Carmen Zoraquiain Marañón Ansoain (Navarra) 2013-15 Profesora 32/15
Carolina Couce Iglesias A Coruña 2017-19 Profesora 1066/19
Catalina Quintana Lugo 2014-16 Profesora 027/16
Cecilia Egea Guardiola – Dhana La Roca del Vallés (Barcelona) 2015-17 Profesora 075/17
Cecilia Ordoñez Rubio Langreo-La Felguera (Asturias) 2017-19 Profesora 1038/19
Celia Martinez de Paz Donostia 2017-19 Profesora 1020/19
Cesar Pérez Angulo La Rioja 2018-20 Profesor 107/20
Clara Ferrández Formoso – Mataji Narón (A Coruña) 2010-12 Profesora 020/12
Concepción Fernández Iglesias Cancienes (Asturias) 2015-17 Profesora 062/17
Consuelo Quesada Gómez Mérida (Badajoz) 2015-17 Profesora 033/17
Covadonga Morilla Rodriguez Villarrodis (A Coruña) 2017-19 Profesora 1312/19
Cristina Gómez-Estrada Rodríguez Santander 2017-19 Profesora 1089/19
Cristina Isabel Álvarez Fernández Burgos 2018-20 Profesora 103/20
Cristina Lobo Vergara A Coruña 2016-18 Profesora 062/18
Cristina Martinez Ballestero Madrid 2017-19 Profesora 1104/19
Cristina Mesa Alonso Lapoblación (Navarra) 2017-19 Profesora 1016/19
Cristina Satórum Vidal Vilanova de Arousa (Pontevedra) 2016-18 Profesora 093/18
Cyntia Hernández Hernández Madrid 2018-20 Profesora 038/20
Dadila Pérez Vázquez Oleiros (A Coruña) 2014-16 Profesora 021/16
Daniel Alda Carrión Madrid 2013-15 Profesor 72/15
Davinia Pradanas Izquierdo Nanclares de la Oca (Álava) 2016-18 Profesora 003/18
Dayana González Aguilar Asturias 2018-20 Profesora 070/20
Dayana Romero Castellanos Galicia 2018-20 Profesora 087/20
Delia María Viña Villar Alpedrete (Madrid) 2014-16 Profesora 040/16
Diego Aragón Simón León 2013-15 Profesor 85/15
Diego García García – Anantha Das Cambre (A Coruña) 2013-15 Profesor 59/15
Dolores Pereira Varela Galicia 2018-20 Profesora 088/20
Edu Rospir Hernando Granollers (Barcelona) 2014-16 Profesor 068/16
Edurne Arconada Jiménez Asturias 2018-20 Profesora 062/20
Efren Serrano Álvarez Madrid 2018-20 Profesor 039/20
Eider Azcorra Ijona País Vasco 2018-20 Profesora 022/20
Elena García Martínez Logroño 2013-15 Profesora 44/15
Elena Gómez de Segura Llerena La Rioja 2018-20 Profesora 109/20
Elena Irigoyen Abizu Pamplona 2017-19 Profesora 1021/19
Elena Pascual Burgos 2017-19 Profesora 1083/19
Elisa María Lazo Montoya Asturias 2018-20 Profesora 063/20
Elvira Olcoz Caballero – Shantidara Tafalla (Navarra) 2011-13 Profesora 28/13
Emilia de la Hera Rodríguez Palencia 2016-18 Profesora 084/18
Emma Ezquerro Gracia Logroño 2017-19 Profesora 1072/19
Encarni Mateos Macías Alcorcón (Madrid) 2016-18 Profesora 038/18
Enri Vittorini Mostazo – Devadas Tafalla (Navarra) 2010-12 Profesora 02/12
Enrique Visairas Blanco La Rioja 2018-20 Profesor 110/20
Esteban Arroyo Vicente Madrid 2012-14 Profesor 81/14
Estela García Gutiérrez Santander 2017-19 Profesora 1090/19
Esther Gutiérrez Moro Madrid 2018-20 Profesora 040/20
Esther Navarro Barba Bilbao 2016-18 Profesora 019/18
Esther Patxeko Cruz Laquadra (Bizkaia) 2017-19 Profesora 1094/19
Esther Villarroya Esnaola Navarra/td> 2018-20 Profesora 006/20
Estibaliz Aguinagalde López Vitoria – Gazteiz (Álava) 2015-17 Profesora 002/17
Estibaliz Franco Rahona Valencia 2013-15 Profesora 01/15
Estíbaliz Fonteciella Ampudia Gijón (Asturias) 2017-19 Profesora 1039/19
Estibaliz Muñoz Cantón León 2015-17 Profesora 063/17
Estibaliz Redondo del Canto País Vasco 2018-20 Profesora 023/20
Eugenia Blanco Sáenz-Giménez de Azcárate Ajalvir (Madrid) 2016-18 Profesora 039/18
Eugenia De Paz Vidal Palencia 2017-19 Profesora 1099/19
Eva Castro González A Coruña 2015-17 Profesora 046/17
Eva María Pérez Goñi Pamplona 2015-17 Profesora 003/17
Eva María Ruiz Sierra Argoños (Cantabria) 2017-19 Profesora 1091/19
Eva María Ruiz Sierra Argoños (Cantabria) 2017-19 Profesora 1091/19
Eva Mendía Bernal Renteria (Gipuzkoa) 2017-19 Profesora 1022/19
Eva Varela Freire A Coruña 2010-12 Profesora 72/14
Fátima Teresa López Rebollo – Parvati Bilbao 2012-14 Profesora 77/14
Felix Manuel Moreno Bravo – Madas Ourense 2012-14 Profesor 51/14
Fernanda Cabaleiro Ferreiri – Nanda Santiago de Compostela (A Coruña) 2012-14 Profesora 67/14
Fernando Parra González A Coruña 2012-14 Profesor 56/14
Florencia Savanti Collado Zarautz (Gipuzkoa) 2017-19 Profesora 1096/19
Florenta Laura Vlaicu Colmenar Viejo (Madrid) 2017-19 Profesora 1105/19
Francisco Javier Goikoetxea Eraso Pamplona 2014-16 Profesor 008/16
Francisco López Sánchez Logroño (La Rioja) 2016-18 Profesor 071/18
Francisco Viela Trillo A Coruña 2013-15 Profesor 56/15
Gabriela Florea Bilbao 2016-18 Profesora 020/18
Gauri Devi (Mónica Úrbez Marco) Madrid 2018-20 Profesora 048/20
Gema Herrero Santás Bergara (Gipuzkoa) 2017-19 Profesora 1005/19
Gema Jimeno Castel Huesca 2012-14 Profesora 82/14
Gema María Cortés Almansa Madrid 2014-16 Profesora 041/16
Germán Peco García – Hari Barakaldo (Bizkaia) 2015-17 Profesor 016/17
Germania Fabiola Moreira Domínguez Valencia 2018-20 Profesora 138/20
Gienifer Sabrina Cilia Torres Madrid 2018-20 Profesora 041/20
Gloria Bravo Ruiz Rincón de Soto (La Rioja) 2016-18 Profesora 072/18
Gloria Martín Tamayo – Shakti Das A Coruña 2012-14 Profesora 57/14
Gloria Osuna Utrilla Alcázar de San Juan (Ciudad Real) 2014-16 Profesora 042/16
Gonzalo Tomé Ferreiro A Coruña 2012-14 Profesor 61/14
Gorka Larrasoain Goñi Orkoien (Navarra) 2013-15 Profesor 45/15
Graciela Valpuesta Zafilla – Madhavi Logroño 2009-11 Profesora 09/11
Guadalupe Moreno Andrada Majadahonda (Madrid) 2017-19 Profesora 1106/19
Guillermo García Rodríguez Ferrol (A Coruña) 2013-15 Profesor 48/15
Guillermo Jiménez Piudo Navarra 2018-20 Profesor 007/20
Guillermina Elsa García País Vasco 2018-20 Profesora 024/20
Héctor González Sanchís Narón (A Coruña) 2013-15 Profesor 49/15
Helena María Varas Urra La Roca del Vallés (Barcelona) 2014-16 Profesora 069/16
Henar Suárez Roldán Pinto (Madrid) 2016-18 Profesora 040/18
Hilda Rey Alonso Santiago de Compostela (A Coruña) 2013-15 Profesora 103/19
Humberto Domínguez Sánchez Galicia 2018-20 Profesor 097/20
Idoia Azkorra Ruíz Gernika (Bizkaia) 2015-17 Profesora 017/17
Idoia Jusué Martiarena- Aruna Berrioplano (Navarra) 2013-15 Profesora 41/15
Idoya Allue Manchón País Vasco 2018-20 Profesora 025/20
Imanol Aguirre Peña Irura (Guipuzkoa) 2014-16 Profesor 005/16
Inma García Moreno Culleredo (A Coruña) 2016-18 Profesora 063/18
Inma García Rubio – Gauri Logroño 2009-11 Profesora 08/11
Inmaculada Cortés Bonilla Madrid 2018-20 Profesora 042/20
Inmaculada Martín Martín Villamuriel de Cerrato (Palencia) 2016-18 Profesora 085/18
Ionela Badauta Badauta Briviesca (Burgos) 2017-19 Profesora 1084/19
Iranzu Gonález Azpiroz Navarra/td> 2018-20 Profesora 008/20
Irene Clemente Campo Madrid 2018-20 Profesora 043/20
Irune Astarloa Azconaga Mallabia (Bizkaia) 2017-19 Profesora 1006/19
Isabel Arbiol Azagra Monteagudo (Navarra) 2017-19 Profesora 1023/19
Isabel Giraldez Salgueiro Valladares (Vigo) 2017-19 Profesora 1056/19
Isabel Rodríguez Salgado – Shantidhara A Coruña 2010-12 Profesora 70/14
Isidro Asurmendi Echave Pamplona (Navarra) 2013-15 Profesor 33/15
Itxaro Matxain Rodriguez Orkoien (Navarra) 2017-19 Profesora 1024/19
Itxaso Alonso Sáez de Urbain – Maitri Lakshmi San Sebastian 2012-14 Profesora 83/14
Itziar Larraz Mozo San Sebastián 2016-18 Profesora 004/18
Itziar Sarasueta Arizmendi Eibar (Guipúzkoa) 2014-16 Profesora 006/16
Iván García Sainz-Aja A Coruña 2015-17 Profesor 047/17
Iván Ochoa Braulio Benetusser (Valencia) 2017-19 Profesor 1115/19
Iván Rouco Rodríguez Ferrol (A Coruña) 2015-17 Profesor 048/17
Izaskun Rodríguez Arraras Munarriz (Navarra) 2014-16 Profesora 007/16
Javier Espina Román – Ananta San Sebastián 2012-14 Profesor 79/14
Javier Fernández Alesanco Carcastillo (La Rioja) 2015-17 Profesor 004/17
Javier Muñoz Fernández – Ananta Carcastillo (Navarra) 2010-12 Profesor 05/12
Jennifer Silvestre Gómez – Lakshmi Devi Sant Joan Despí (Barcelona) 2015-17 Profesora 076/17
Jessica Cañas del Caño La Rioja 2018-20 Profesora 111/20
Jesús Abad Reges Bilbao 2016-18 Profesor 021/18
Jorge Casado Pérez Sada (A Coruña) 2013-15 Profesor 50/15
Jesús Carlos Salgado Mateo Extremadura 2018-20 Profesor 129/20
Jorge Gutierrez Vila Burgos 2017-19 Profesor 1085/19
Joanna Swinarska Oviedo 2014-16 Profesora 090/17
Jokin Santamaría Maritxalar San Sebastián 2017-19 Profesora 1025/19
Jorge Margarida García Zamora 2016-18 Profesor 086/18
Jorge Pradas Albéniz Estella (Navarra) 2011-13 Profesor 23/13
Jorge Rubio Bores León 2015-17 Profesor 070/17
José Luis Yagüe González “Yumai” Valencia 2018-20 Profesor 058/20
Jose Marín Calderón – Daiananda Barañain (Navarra) 2010-12 Profesor 03/12
Joseba Txomin Fernández Carbajo Vitoria 2016-18 Profesor 023/18
Josefa González Fernández Galicia 2018-20 Profesora 098/20
José Ramón Rivas Castro Urdiales (Cantabria) 2016-18 Profesor 022/18
José Ramón Fernández Fernández A Coruña 2016-18 Profesor 064/18
Josune Eizmendi Tejedor Goizueta (Nafarroa) 2016-18 Profesora 005/18
Juan José Toresano Basilio Extremadura 2018-20 Profesor 134/20
Juan Luis Marqués A Coruña 2017-19 Profesora 1095/19
Juan Manuel Fernández Baigorri Logroño (La Rioja) 2016-18 Profesor 074/18
Juan Manuel Salpico Madrid 2017-19 Profesor 1107/19
Juan Ramón Herranz Madrid 2013-15 Profesor 73/15
Kali Ferrández Formoso Ferrol (A Coruña) 2012-14 Profesora 62/14
Karina Pérez González Asturias 2018-20 Profesora 064/20
Krishtina Agnes Toth A Coruña 2013-15 Profesora 51/15
Laia Viguë Llop Igoa (Navarra) 2016-18 Profesora 006/18
Laura Álvarez Rodríguez Asturias 2018-20 Profesora 065/20
Laura Blanco Camín Gijón (Asturias) 2017-19 Profesora 1040/19
Laura Díez Molledo Burgos 2018-20 Profesora 104/20
Lara Díaz de Greñu Ballestero Barakaldo (Bizkaia) 2016-18 Profesora 024/18
Laura Epelde Pérez Castro Urdiales (Cantabria) 2016-18 Profesora 025/18
Laura Hernando Quintana Madrid 2013-15 Profesora 66/15
Laura Marín Rodríguez Logroño (La Rioja) 2016-18 Profesora 075/18
Laura Medina Martín Madrid 2014-16 Profesora 043/16
Laura Nanclares Carrera La Rioja 2018-20 Profesora 112/20
Laura Otero Rodríguez Goian – Tomiño (Pontevedra) 2017-19 Profesora 1057/19
Laura Rodríguez Arteche Madrid 2018-20 Profesora 044/20
Laura Sepúlveda Muñoz Pamplona 2016-18 Profesora 007/18
Laura Sola Les Burlada (Navarra) 2016-18 Profesora 008/18
Laura Triana Logroño 2017-19 Profesora 1074/19
Laura Vadillo Nuñez Lugo 2015-17 Profesora 049/17
Laura Vázquez Giz Madrid 2016-18 Profesora 041/18
Leire Lezaun Redin Peralta (Navarra) 2017-19 Profesora 1026/19
Leonardo Martínez Pérez A Coruña 2013-15 Profesor 52/15
Leticia Trinidad Valderas Rodríguez Asturias 2018-20 Profesora 066/20
Lidia Clares Silva Tárrega (Lleida) 2015-17 Profesora 077/17
Lidia Vilaboy Cabarcos As Pontes (A Coruña) 2014-16 Profesora 024/16
Lierni García Tellería Errenteria (Gipúzkoa) 2015-17 Profesora 008/17
Lola Juan Moreno Extremadura 2018-20 Profesora 127/20
Lorea Ardoiz Ruiz Tudela (Navarra) 2009-11 Profesora 06/11
Lorea Méndez Pamplona 2012-14 Profesora 85/14
Lorena Expósito Jiménez La Pobla Tornesa (Castellón) 2017-19 Profesora 1116/19
Lourdes Gallo Pérez León 2012-14 Profesora 55/14
Lorin Paola August Madrid 2018-20 Profesora 045/20
Lucía Fandiño Sanchez A Coruña 2010-12 Profesora 71/14
Lucía Jaular Caveda Gijón (Asturias) 2016-18 Profesora 051/18
Lucía Rodríguez Rollán Valladolid 2018-20 Profesora 076/20
Luis Crespo Ivars Benissa (Alicante) 2017-19 Profesor 1117/19
Luisa Alexandra Almeida Figueiredo Viseu (Portugal) 2014-16 Profesora 044/16
Luisa Gijón Fernández – Anandamaji Santander 2009-11 Profesora 03/11
Luisa Inaz Blas – Ananda Tudela (Navarra) 2009-11 Profesora 05/11
Luisa Sánchez Cañedo El Raso (Ávila) 2013-15 Profesora 67/15
Luz Moldes Suárez Pontevedra 2017-19 Profesora 1049/19
Mª Dolores Granullaque A Coruña 2012-14 Profesora 63/14
Mª Carmen Llamas Gómez Lloret de Mar (Girona) 2015-17 Profesora 074/17
Mª Ángeles Tudanca Logroño 2017-19 Profesora 1075/19
Mª Cristina López-Cerón Hoyos Madrid 2015-17 Profesora 034/17
Mª Cristina Martínez Rodeiro Brión (A Coruña) 2014-16 Profesora 020/16
Mª Consuelo de San Cristóbal Samper Valencia 2018-20 Profesora 140/20
Mª del Camino Cabero Cabello Asturias 2018-20 Profesora 061/20
Mª Jose Perez Moracho – Satya Pamplona (Navarra) 2013-15 Profesora 34/15
Mª Milagros Vázquez Couceiro A Coruña 2014-16 Profesora 025/16
Mª Olga Álvarez Iglesias Gijón (Asturias) 2014-16 Profesora 063/16
Mª Teresa Fernández Paris A Coruña 2012-14 Profesora 53/14
Mª Veronica Sánz González La Flecha (Valladolid) 2014-16 Profesora 054/16
Mabel García Porro León 2013-15 Profesora 86/15
Maialen Zabalbeaskoa Koch Navarra 2018-20 Profesora 010/20
Maica-Mª Cristina Rodríguez Martínez A Coruña 2017-19 Profesora 1067/19
Maider Escudero Michelena Aoiz (Navarra) 2016-18 Profesora 009/18
Maite López Alonso León 2013-15 Profesora 82/15
Maite Castien Arriazu Oviedo (Asturias) 2013-15 Profesora 83/15
Maite García Zudaire – Asha Bilbao 2015-17 Profesora 009/17
Maite Rodriguez Irastorza Irún (Gipuzkoa) 2017-19 Profesora 1120/19
Manuela Torres Cusio Alpedrete (Madrid) 2013-15 Profesora 74/15
Mar Besteiro Fernández Toledo 2015-17 Profesora 36/17
Mara Vega Fernández Mieres (Asturias) 2016-18 Profesora 054/18