LISTADO DE PROFESORES/AS TITULADOS/AS

PÁGINA 1 DE 2

NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS ZONA PROMOCIÓN NºREGISTRO HORAS LECTIVAS HORAS TOTALES
Ainara Manterola Ecenarro Navarra 2018-20 001/20 500h 1.100h
Ainara Ulibarri Aldama Sodupe-Güemes (Bizkaia) 2016-18 014/18 500h 1.100h
Ainhoa Ruiz de Gopegi Tejido La Rioja 2018-20 106/20 500h 1.100h
Ainhoa Unzalu Etxabe Bilbao 2016-18 015/18 500h 1.100h
Aintxane Azkarate Garmendia San Sebastián 2015-17 013/17 500h 1.100h
Aintzane Aranguena Oar-Arteta Errigoiti (Bizkaia) 2017-19 1000/19 500h 1.100h
Aitor Ondarrra Vega Navarra/td> 2018-20 002/20 500h 1.100h
Alaitz Arozeta Fullaondo País Vasco 2018-20 016/20 500h 1.100h
Alba Dopico Barcia Fene (A Coruña) 2015-17 041/17 500h 1.100h
Alba López Fernández – Padma Devi A Coruña 2013-15 46/15 500h 1.100h
Alba Penanes García Gijón (Asturias) 2017-19 1036/19 500h 1.100h
Alberto Beriain Sanmartin – Madhur Pamplona 2012-14 75/14 500h 1.100h
Alberto Díaz Suárez Gijón (Asturias) 2015-17 059/17 500h 1.100h
Alejandra Mourelle Lamela Betanzos(A Coruña) 2017-19 1047/19 500h 1.100h
Alessia de Angelis Madrid 2017-19 1012/19 500h 1.100h
Alexandra Fernández Rogers – Shivashakti A Coruña 2010-12 70/14 500h 1.100h
Alexandra Gil Villanueva Madrid 2013-15 71/15 500h 1.100h
Alfonso Ben Otero A Coruña 2015-17 042/17 500h 1.100h
Alicia Gilabert Lozano Valencia 2018-20 135/20 500h 1.100h
Alicia Ocaña García Boadilla del Monte (Madrid) 2016-18 035/18 500h 1.100h
Alicia Pérez Quintana Chiclana de la Frontera (Cádiz) 2015-17 030/17 500h 1.100h
Alicia Torrea Goicoechea Pamplona 2016-18 001/18 500h 1.100h
Álvaro Fernández Comino Madrid 2018-20 036/20 500h 1.100h
Álvaro Gómez González Alcorcón (Madrid) 2014-16 036/16 500h 1.100h
Amaia Altuna Urresti País Vasco 2018-20 017/20 500h 1.100h
Amaia Benito Pumarejo Bilbao 2017-19 1001/19 500h 1.100h
Amaya Crespo Martín Burgos 2017-19 1081/19 500h 1.100h
Amaia Goirena Boyra País Vasco 2018-20 018/20 500h 1.100h
Amaia Ibañez Zalba País Vasco 2018-20 019/20 500h 1.100h
Amaia Belén Oyarbide Flores Navarra 2018-20 003/20 500h 1.100h
Amaia López Iriarte Pamplona 2012-14 76/14 500h 1.100h
Amanda Nestar Rosales Palencia 2017-19 1097/19 500h 1.100h
Amelia Gómez Brione A Coruña 2012-14 58/14 500h 1.100h
Ana Álvarez Aguayo – Parvati Tudela (Navarra) 2010-12 90/14 500h 1.100h
Ana Beatriz Longueira Teijeiro A Coruña 2016-18 58/18 500h 1.100h
Ana Belén Tomé García – Daya Devi Leioa (Bizkaia) 2015-17 014/17 500h 1.100h
Ana Belén Oyarbide Flores Navarra 2018-20 003/20 500h 1.100h
Ana Carmen Abadía Sáez Tudela (Navarra) 2008-10 03/10 500h 1.100h
Ana Carolina Geneiro Galicia 2018-20 085/20 500h 1.100h
Ana Cenalmor Pérez-Lago Montrove-Oleiros (A Coruña) 2017-19 1048/19 500h 1.100h
Ana de Jesús Sáez Ortiz Allariz (Orense) 2015-17 043/17 500h 1.100h
Ana Freire Vázquez Narón (A Coruña) 2013-15 47/15 500h 1.100h
Ana Guisasola Zaldua Zumárraga (Guipúzcoa) 2011-13 29/13 500h 1.100h
Ana Isabel Tere Vega – Nairanbi Pamplona 2009-11 07/11 500h 1.100h
Ana Isabel Saenz de Navarrete Logroño (La Rioja) 2017-19 1071/19 500h 1.100h
Ana María Cancela Álvarez A Coruña 2014-16 19/16 500h 1.100h
Ana María Donaire López Berriozar (Navarra) 2014-16 001/16 500h 1.100h
Ana María García Liñares A Baña (A Coruña) 2016-18 059/18 500h 1.100h
Ana Montes Gutiérrez Asturias 2018-20 059/20 500h 1.100h
Ana Taboada Rojo – Shaktidevi Ourense 2010-12 1037/19 500h 1.100h
Ana Pérez González Gijón (Asturias) 2017-19 69/14 500h 1.100h
Ana Urrutia Iturmendi Bakio (Bizkaia) 2017-19 1002/19 500h 1.100h
Ana Yolanda Ramírez Nicolás Burgos 2015-17 040/17 500h 1.100h
Anabel Arcucci Mungia (Bizkaia) 2012-14 80/14 500h 1.100h
Anabel Bottarela Cuervo Oviedo 2014-16 057/16 500h 1.100h
Anabel Oyarbide Flores Ordicia (Guipuzkoa) 2012-14 80/14 500h 1.100h
Ane Miren Elorduy Ortega Sopelana (Bizkaia) 2017-19 1003/19 500h 1.100h
Ane Miren Fernández Gómez Bilbao 2016-18 017/18 500h 1.100h
Ángel Marín González Madrid 2013-15 65/15 500h 1.100h
Ángeles López Bech Sevilla 2018-20 083/20 500h 1.100h
Anita Bonhomme Muruzábal Pamplona 2014-16 002/16 500h 1.100h
Anna Montaner Ginferrer Valladolid 2018-20 072/20 500h 1.100h
Annabel Gómez Schmidtke País Vasco 2018-20 020/20 500h 1.100h
Annia Henrrik A Coruña 2012-14 59/14 500h 1.100h
Antía Revenga Varela Madrid 2014-16 037/16 500h 1.100h
Antonio Demetrio Sánchez Rodríguez A Coruña 2016-18 060/18 500h 1.100h
Antonio García Salinero Asturias 2018-20 060/20 500h 1.100h
Antonio Márquez Zurita Extremadura 2018-20 133/20 500h 1.100h
Antxon Iniesta Sáez de Ugarte Barrika (Bizkaia) 2015-17 015/17 500h 1.100h
Araceli Andueza Fernandez Peñíscola (Castellón) 2017-19 1014/19 500h 1.100h
Aracelli Fernández Puig Tudela (Navarra) 2009-11 1014/19 500h 1.100h
Arantza Goikoetxea Ibargaray – Sumitra Munguia (Bizkaia) 2013-15 30/15 500h 1.100h
Arantza Rubio Armendariz Pamplona 2013-15 31/15 500h 1.100h
Arantza Torres Estévez Madrid 2017-19 1101/19 500h 1.100h
Arantzazu Rodríguez Ocaña Madrid 2014-16 038/16 500h 1.100h
Arantzazu Ostiz Aguirre Logroño (La Rioja) 2016-18 068/18 500h 1.100h
Aranzazu Pascual Santos País Vasco 2018-20 021/20 500h 1.100h
Aranzazu Pérez Goñi Pamplona 2014-16 003/16 500h 1.100h
Aranzazu Villar Fernández Bilbao 2016-18 018/18 500h 1.100h
Ares Del Pino Escales Bilbao 2017-19 1004/19 500h 1.100h
Aurora Pérez García Sevilla 2017-19 1102/19 500h 1.100h
Bárbara Parente Rigueiro – Parvati Devi Ourense 2012-14 52/14 500h 1.100h
Beatriz Cárceles Fdez-Bravo Madrid 2017-19 1103/19 500h 1.100h
Beatriz García Quintanilla Madrid 2011-13 20/13 500h 1.100h
Beatriz Hourmat Antolín San Miguel del Pino (Valladolid) 2016-18 082/18 500h 1.100h
Beatriz Junco González Gijón (Asturias) 2016-18 050/18 500h 1.100h
Beatriz Monteagudo Sánchez Fene (A Coruña) 2016-18 061/18 500h 1.100h
Beatriz Parrado Márquez Madrid 2015-17 031/17 500h 1.100h
Beatriz Pilar Hernández Otero Valladolid 2018-20 073/20 500h 1.100h
Beatriz Zamorano Justel Santander 2011-13 89/14 500h 1.100h
Begoña Martinez Pequeño Burgos 2017-19 1082/19 500h 1.100h
Begoña Ortiz Cárcel Valencia 2018-20 136/20 500h 1.100h
Begoña Santamaría Alfageme Valladolid 2018-20 074/20 500h 1.100h
Belén Ausejo Garriz Ollo (Navarra) 2016-18 002/18 500h 1.100h
Belén García Pascual San Leonardo (Soria) 2016-18 069/18 500h 1.100h
Belén Ruiz García Sevilla 2018-20 082/20 500h 1.100h
Bernardo Espada Ortega Bilbao 2014-16 004/16 500h 1.100h
Bibiana Aliaga Gulillén Oviedo (Asturias) 2015-17 061/17 500h 1.100h
Blanca Alonso Rodriguez Valderredible (Cantabria) 2017-19 1110/19 500h 1.100h
Bruno José Rodrigues Dos Santos Navarra 2018-20 005/20 500h 1.100h
Camino Brime Posada Vigo 2015-17 045/17 500h 1.100h
Caridad Ángeles Ríos Villarrobledo (Albacete) 2014-16 039/16 500h 1.100h
Carlos Aznar Grange – Govinda Tudela (Navarra) 2010-12 01/12 500h 1.100h
Carmen Carabantes – Ganesha Pamplona 2009-11 03/11 500h 1.100h
Carmen González-Cuevas Sevilla Villamediana de Iregua (La Rioja) 2016-18 070/18 500h 1.100h
Carmen Granados Iglesias Venta de Baños (Palencia) 2016-18 083/18 500h 1.100h
Carmen Mª Tejeda Vázquez Lugo 2016-18 092/18 500h 1.100h
Carmen Palacios Díaz Cangas de Onís (Asturias) 2013-15 79/15 500h 1.100h
Carmen Pareja Saez Valencia 2018-20 057/20 500h 1.100h
Carmen Zoraquiain Marañón Ansoain (Navarra) 2013-15 32/15 500h 1.100h
Carolina Couce Iglesias A Coruña 2017-19 1066/19 500h 1.100h
Carolyn Gilchrist Rios Madrid 2017-19 1302/19 500h 1.100h
Catalina Quintana Lugo 2014-16 027/16 500h 1.100h
Cecilia Egea Guardiola – Dhana La Roca del Vallés (Barcelona) 2015-17 075/17 500h 1.100h
Cecilia Ordoñez Rubio Langreo-La Felguera (Asturias) 2017-19 1038/19 500h 1.100h
Celia Martinez de Paz Donostia 2017-19 1020/19 500h 1.100h
Cesar Pérez Angulo La Rioja 2018-20 107/20 500h 1.100h
Clara Ferrández Formoso – Mataji Narón (A Coruña) 2010-12 020/12 500h 1.100h
Concepción Fernández Iglesias Cancienes (Asturias) 2015-17 062/17 500h 1.100h
Consuelo Quesada Gómez Mérida (Badajoz) 2015-17 033/17 500h 1.100h
Covadonga Morilla Rodriguez Villarrodis (A Coruña) 2017-19 1312/19 500h 1.100h
Cristina Gómez-Estrada Rodríguez Santander 2017-19 1089/19 500h 1.100h
Cristina Isabel Álvarez Fernández Burgos 2018-20 103/20 500h 1.100h
Cristina Lobo Vergara A Coruña 2016-18 062/18 500h 1.100h
Cristina Martinez Ballestero Navarra 2017-19 1104/19 500h 1.100h
Cristina Mesa Alonso Lapoblación (Navarra) 2017-19 1016/19 500h 1.100h
Cristina Satórum Vidal Vilanova de Arousa (Pontevedra) 2016-18 093/18 500h 1.100h
Cyntia Hernández Hernández Madrid 2018-20 038/20 500h 1.100h
Dadila Pérez Vázquez Oleiros (A Coruña) 2014-16 021/16 500h 1.100h
Daniel Alda Carrión Madrid 2013-15 72/15 500h 1.100h
Davinia Pradanas Izquierdo Nanclares de la Oca (Álava) 2016-18 003/18 500h 1.100h
Dayana González Aguilar Asturias 2018-20 070/20 500h 1.100h
Dayana Romero Castellanos Galicia 2018-20 087/20 500h 1.100h
Delia María Viña Villar Alpedrete (Madrid) 2014-16 040/16 500h 1.100h
Diego Aragón Simón León 2013-15 85/15 500h 1.100h
Diego García García – Anantha Das Cambre (A Coruña) 2013-15 59/15 500h 1.100h
Dolores Pereira Varela Galicia 2018-20 088/20 500h 1.100h
Edu Rospir Hernando Granollers (Barcelona) 2014-16 068/16 500h 1.100h
Edurne Arconada Jiménez Asturias 2018-20 062/20 500h 1.100h
Efren Serrano Álvarez Madrid 2018-20 039/20 500h 1.100h
Eider Azcorra Ijona País Vasco 2018-20 022/20 500h 1.100h
Elena García Martínez Logroño 2013-15 44/15 500h 1.100h
Elena Gómez de Segura Llerena La Rioja 2018-20 109/20 500h 1.100h
Elena Irigoyen Abizu Pamplona 2017-19 1021/19 500h 1.100h
Elena Pascual Burgos 2017-19 1083/19 500h 1.100h
Elisa María Lazo Montoya Asturias 2018-20 063/20 500h 1.100h
Elvira Olcoz Caballero – Shantidara Tafalla (Navarra) 2011-13 28/13 500h 1.100h
Emilia de la Hera Rodríguez Palencia 2016-18 084/18 500h 1.100h
Emma Ezquerro Gracia Logroño 2017-19 1072/19 500h 1.100h
Encarni Mateos Macías Alcorcón (Madrid) 2016-18 038/18 500h 1.100h
Enri Vittorini Mostazo – Devadas Tafalla (Navarra) 2010-12 02/12 500h 1.100h
Enrique Visairas Blanco La Rioja 2018-20 110/20 500h 1.100h
Esteban Arroyo Vicente Madrid 2012-14 81/14 500h 1.100h
Estela García Gutiérrez Santander 2017-19 1090/19 500h 1.100h
Esther Gutiérrez Moro Madrid 2018-20 040/20 500h 1.100h
Esther Navarro Barba Bilbao 2016-18 019/18 500h 1.100h
Esther Patxeko Cruz Laquadra (Bizkaia) 2017-19 1094/19 500h 1.100h
Esther Villarroya Esnaola Navarra/td> 2018-20 006/20 500h 1.100h
Estibaliz Aguinagalde López Vitoria – Gazteiz (Álava) 2015-17 002/17 500h 1.100h
Estibaliz Franco Rahona Valencia 2013-15 01/15 500h 1.100h
Estíbaliz Fonteciella Ampudia Gijón (Asturias) 2017-19 1039/19 500h 1.100h
Estibaliz Muñoz Cantón León 2015-17 063/17 500h 1.100h
Estibaliz Redondo del Canto País Vasco 2018-20 023/20 500h 1.100h
Eugenia Blanco Sáenz-Giménez de Azcárate Ajalvir (Madrid) 2016-18 039/18 500h 1.100h
Eugenia De Paz Vidal Palencia 2017-19 1099/19 500h 1.100h
Eva Castro González A Coruña 2015-17 046/17 500h 1.100h
Eva María Pérez Goñi Pamplona 2015-17 003/17 500h 1.100h
Eva María Ruiz Sierra Argoños (Cantabria) 2017-19 1091/19 500h 1.100h
Eva Mendía Bernal Renteria (Gipuzkoa) 2017-19 1022/19 500h 1.100h
Eva Outeiral Otero A Coruña 2016-18 094/18 500h 1.100h
Eva Varela Freire A Coruña 2010-12 72/14 500h 1.100h
Fátima Teresa López Rebollo – Parvati Bilbao 2012-14 77/14 500h 1.100h
Feli Álvarez del Olmo Valladolid 2018-20 075/20 500h 1.100h
Felix Manuel Moreno Bravo – Madas Ourense 2012-14 51/14 500h 1.100h
Fernanda Cabaleiro Ferreiri – Nanda Santiago de Compostela (A Coruña) 2012-14 67/14 500h 1.100h
Fernando Parra González A Coruña 2012-14 56/14 500h 1.100h
Florencia Savanti Collado Zarautz (Gipuzkoa) 2017-19 1096/19 500h 1.100h
Florenta Laura Vlaicu Colmenar Viejo (Madrid) 2017-19 1105/19 500h 1.100h
Francisco Javier Goikoetxea Eraso Pamplona 2014-16 008/16 500h 1.100h
Francisco López Sánchez Logroño (La Rioja) 2016-18 071/18 500h 1.100h
Francisco Viela Trillo A Coruña 2013-15 56/15 500h 1.100h
Gabriela Florea Bilbao 2016-18 020/18 500h 1.100h
Gauri Devi (Mónica Úrbez Marco) Madrid 2018-20 048/20 500h 1.100h
Gema Herrero Santás Bergara (Gipuzkoa) 2017-19 1005/19 500h 1.100h
Gema Jimeno Castel Huesca 2012-14 82/14 500h 1.100h
Gema María Cortés Almansa Madrid 2014-16 041/16 500h 1.100h
Germán Peco García – Hari Barakaldo (Bizkaia) 2015-17 016/17 500h 1.100h
Germania Fabiola Moreira Domínguez Valencia 2018-20 138/20 500h 1.100h
Gienifer Sabrina Cilia Torres Madrid 2018-20 041/20 500h 1.100h
Gloria Bravo Ruiz Rincón de Soto (La Rioja) 2016-18 072/18 500h 1.100h
Gloria Martín Tamayo – Shakti Das A Coruña 2012-14 57/14 500h 1.100h
Gloria Osuna Utrilla Alcázar de San Juan (Ciudad Real) 2014-16 042/16 500h 1.100h
Gonzalo Tomé Ferreiro A Coruña 2012-14 61/14 500h 1.100h
Gorka Larrasoain Goñi Orkoien (Navarra) 2013-15 45/15 500h 1.100h
Graciela Valpuesta Zafilla – Madhavi Logroño 2009-11 09/11 500h 1.100h
Guadalupe Moreno Andrada Majadahonda (Madrid) 2017-19 1106/19 500h 1.100h
Guillermo García Rodríguez Ferrol (A Coruña) 2013-15 48/15 500h 1.100h
Guillermo Jiménez Piudo Navarra 2018-20 007/20 500h 1.100h
Guillermina Elsa García País Vasco 2018-20 024/20 500h 1.100h
Héctor González Sanchís Narón (A Coruña) 2013-15 49/15 500h 1.100h
Helena María Varas Urra La Roca del Vallés (Barcelona) 2014-16 069/16 500h 1.100h
Henar Suárez Roldán Pinto (Madrid) 2016-18 040/18 500h 1.100h
Hilda Rey Alonso Santiago de Compostela (A Coruña) 2013-15 103/19 500h 1.100h
Humberto Domínguez Sánchez Galicia 2018-20 097/20 500h 1.100h
Idoia Azkorra Ruíz Gernika (Bizkaia) 2015-17 017/17 500h 1.100h
Idoia Jusué Martiarena- Aruna Berrioplano (Navarra) 2013-15 41/15 500h 1.100h
Idoya Allue Manchón País Vasco 2018-20 025/20 500h 1.100h
Imanol Aguirre Peña Irura (Guipuzkoa) 2014-16 005/16 500h 1.100h
Inma García Moreno Culleredo (A Coruña) 2016-18 063/18 500h 1.100h
Inma García Rubio – Gauri Logroño 2009-11 08/11 500h 1.100h
Inmaculada Cortés Bonilla Madrid 2018-20 042/20 500h 1.100h
Inmaculada Martín Martín Villamuriel de Cerrato (Palencia) 2016-18 085/18 500h 1.100h
Iñigo Lombardía Navarra 2012-14 50/14 500h 1.100h
Ionela Badauta Badauta Briviesca (Burgos) 2017-19 1084/19 500h 1.100h
Iranzu Gonález Azpiroz Navarra/td> 2018-20 008/20 500h 1.100h
Irene Clemente Campo Madrid 2018-20 043/20 500h 1.100h
Irune Astarloa Azconaga Mallabia (Bizkaia) 2017-19 1006/19 500h 1.100h
Isabel Acedo Moreno Badajoz 2018-20 126/20 500h 1.100h
Isabel Arbiol Azagra Monteagudo (Navarra) 2017-19 1023/19 500h 1.100h
Isabel Giraldez Salgueiro Valladares (Vigo) 2017-19 1056/19 500h 1.100h
Isabel Rodríguez Salgado – Shantidhara A Coruña 2010-12 70/14 500h 1.100h
Isidro Asurmendi Echave Pamplona (Navarra) 2013-15 33/15 500h 1.100h
Itsaso Saez de Lafuente Rubio País Vasco 2018-20 026/20 500h 1.100h
Itxaro Matxain Rodriguez Orkoien (Navarra) 2017-19 1024/19 500h 1.100h
Itxaso Alonso Sáez de Urbain – Maitri Lakshmi San Sebastian 2012-14 83/14 500h 1.100h
Itziar Larraz Mozo San Sebastián 2016-18 004/18 500h 1.100h
Itziar Sarasueta Arizmendi Eibar (Guipúzkoa) 2014-16 006/16 500h 1.100h
Iván García Sainz-Aja A Coruña 2015-17 047/17 500h 1.100h
Iván Ochoa Braulio Benetusser (Valencia) 2017-19 1115/19 500h 1.100h
Iván Rouco Rodríguez Ferrol (A Coruña) 2015-17 048/17 500h 1.100h
Izaskun Rodríguez Arraras Munarriz (Navarra) 2014-16 007/16 500h 1.100h
Javier Espina Román – Ananta San Sebastián 2012-14 79/14 500h 1.100h
Javier Fernández Alesanco Carcastillo (La Rioja) 2015-17 004/17 500h 1.100h
Javier Muñoz Fernández – Ananta Carcastillo (Navarra) 2010-12 05/12 500h 1.100h
Jennifer Silvestre Gómez – Lakshmi Devi Sant Joan Despí (Barcelona) 2015-17 076/17 500h 1.100h
Jessica Cañas del Caño La Rioja 2018-20 111/20 500h 1.100h
Jesús Abad Reges Bilbao 2016-18 021/18 500h 1.100h
Jorge Casado Pérez Sada (A Coruña) 2013-15 50/15 500h 1.100h
Jesús Carlos Salgado Mateo Extremadura 2018-20 129/20 500h 1.100h
Jorge Gutierrez Vila Burgos 2017-19 1085/19 500h 1.100h
Joanna Swinarska Oviedo 2014-16 090/17 500h 1.100h
Jokin Santamaría Maritxalar San Sebastián 2017-19 1025/19 500h 1.100h
Jorge Margarida García Zamora 2016-18 086/18 500h 1.100h
Jorge Pradas Albéniz Estella (Navarra) 2011-13 23/13 500h 1.100h
Jorge Rubio Bores León 2015-17 070/17 500h 1.100h
José Luis Yagüe González “Yumai” Valencia 2018-20 058/20 500h 1.100h
Jose Marín Calderón – Daiananda Barañain (Navarra) 2010-12 03/12 500h 1.100h
Joseba Txomin Fernández Carbajo Vitoria 2016-18 023/18 500h 1.100h
Josefa González Fernández Galicia 2018-20 098/20 500h 1.100h
José Perez Moracho Navarra 2013-15 034/15 500h 1.100h
José Ramón Rivas Castro Urdiales (Cantabria) 2016-18 022/18 500h 1.100h
José Ramón Fernández Fernández A Coruña 2016-18 064/18 500h 1.100h
Josune Eizmendi Tejedor Goizueta (Nafarroa) 2016-18 005/18 500h 1.100h
Juan José Toresano Basilio Extremadura 2018-20 134/20 500h 1.100h
Juan Luis Marqués A Coruña 2017-19 1095/19 500h 1.100h
Juan Manuel Fernández Baigorri Logroño (La Rioja) 2016-18 074/18 500h 1.100h
Juan Manuel Salpico Madrid 2017-19 1107/19 500h 1.100h
Juan Ramón Herranz Madrid 2013-15 73/15 500h 1.100h
Kali Ferrández Formoso Ferrol (A Coruña) 2012-14 62/14 500h 1.100h
Karina Pérez González Asturias 2018-20 064/20 500h 1.100h
Krishtina Agnes Toth A Coruña 2013-15 51/15 500h 1.100h
Laia Viguë Llop Igoa (Navarra) 2016-18 006/18 500h 1.100h
Laura Álvarez Rodríguez Asturias 2018-20 065/20 500h 1.100h
Laura Blanco Camín Gijón (Asturias) 2017-19 1040/19 500h 1.100h
Laura Díez Molledo Burgos 2018-20 104/20 500h 1.100h
Lara Díaz de Greñu Ballestero Barakaldo (Bizkaia) 2016-18 024/18 500h 1.100h
Laura Epelde Pérez Castro Urdiales (Cantabria) 2016-18 025/18 500h 1.100h
Laura Hernando Quintana Madrid 2013-15 66/15 500h 1.100h
Laura Marín Rodríguez Logroño (La Rioja) 2016-18 075/18 500h 1.100h
Laura Medina Martín Madrid 2014-16 043/16 500h 1.100h
Laura Nanclares Carrera La Rioja 2018-20 112/20 500h 1.100h
Laura Otero Rodríguez Goian – Tomiño (Pontevedra) 2017-19 1057/19 500h 1.100h
Laura Rodríguez Arteche Madrid 2018-20 044/20 500h 1.100h
Laura Sepúlveda Muñoz Pamplona 2016-18 007/18 500h 1.100h
Laura Sola Les Burlada (Navarra) 2016-18 008/18 500h 1.100h
Laura Triana Logroño 2017-19 1074/19 500h 1.100h
Laura Vadillo Nuñez Lugo 2015-17 049/17 500h 1.100h
Laura Vázquez Giz Madrid 2016-18 041/18 500h 1.100h
Leire Lezaun Redin Peralta (Navarra) 2017-19 1026/19 500h 1.100h
Leonardo Martínez Pérez A Coruña 2013-15 52/15 500h 1.100h
Leticia Trinidad Valderas Rodríguez Asturias 2018-20 066/20 500h 1.100h
Lidia Clares Silva Tárrega (Lleida) 2015-17 077/17 500h 1.100h
Lidia Vilaboy Cabarcos As Pontes (A Coruña) 2014-16 024/16 500h 1.100h
Lierni García Tellería Errenteria (Gipúzkoa) 2015-17 008/17 500h 1.100h
Lola Juan Moreno Extremadura 2018-20 127/20 500h 1.100h
Lorea Ardoiz Ruiz Tudela (Navarra) 2009-11 06/11 500h 1.100h
Lorea Méndez Pamplona 2012-14 85/14 500h 1.100h
Lorena Expósito Jiménez La Pobla Tornesa (Castellón) 2017-19 1116/19 500h 1.100h
Lourdes Gallo Pérez León 2012-14 55/14 500h 1.100h
Lorin Paola August Madrid 2018-20 045/20 500h 1.100h
Lucía Fandiño Sanchez A Coruña 2010-12 71/14 500h 1.100h
Lucía Jaular Caveda Gijón (Asturias) 2016-18 051/18 500h 1.100h
Lucía Rodríguez Rollán Valladolid 2018-20 076/20 500h 1.100h
Luis Crespo Ivars Benissa (Alicante) 2017-19 1117/19 500h 1.100h
Luisa Alexandra Almeida Figueiredo Viseu (Portugal) 2014-16 044/16 500h 1.100h
Luisa Gijón Fernández – Anandamaji Santander 2009-11 03/11 500h 1.100h
Luisa Inaz Blas – Ananda Tudela (Navarra) 2009-11 05/11 500h 1.100h
Luisa Sánchez Cañedo El Raso (Ávila) 2013-15 67/15 500h 1.100h
Luz Moldes Suárez Pontevedra 2017-19 1049/19 500h 1.100h
Mª Dolores Granullaque A Coruña 2012-14 63/14 500h 1.100h
Mª Carmen Llamas Gómez Lloret de Mar (Girona) 2015-17 074/17 500h 1.100h
Mª Ángeles Tudanca Logroño 2017-19 1075/19 500h 1.100h
Mª Cristina López-Cerón Hoyos Madrid 2015-17 034/17 500h 1.100h
Mª Cristina Martínez Rodeiro Brión (A Coruña) 2014-16 020/16 500h 1.100h
Mª Consuelo de San Cristóbal Samper Valencia 2018-20 140/20 500h 1.100h
Mª del Camino Cabero Cabello Asturias 2018-20 061/20 500h 1.100h
Mª Jose Perez Moracho – Satya Pamplona (Navarra) 2013-15 34/15 500h 1.100h
Mª Milagros Vázquez Couceiro A Coruña 2014-16 025/16 500h 1.100h
Mª Olga Álvarez Iglesias Gijón (Asturias) 2014-16 063/16 500h 1.100h
Mª Teresa Fernández Paris A Coruña 2012-14 53/14 500h 1.100h
Mª Veronica Sánz González La Flecha (Valladolid) 2014-16 054/16 500h 1.100h
Mabel García Porro León 2013-15 86/15 500h 1.100h
Maialen Zabalbeaskoa Koch Navarra 2018-20 010/20 500h 1.100h
Maica-Mª Cristina Rodríguez Martínez A Coruña 2017-19 1067/19 500h 1.100h
Maider Escudero Michelena Aoiz (Navarra) 2016-18 009/18 500h 1.100h
Maite López Alonso León 2013-15 82/15 500h 1.100h
Maite Castien Arriazu Oviedo (Asturias) 2013-15 83/15 500h 1.100h
Maite García Zudaire – Asha Bilbao 2015-17 009/17 500h 1.100h
Maite Rodriguez Irastorza Irún (Gipuzkoa) 2017-19 1120/19 500h 1.100h
Manuela Torres Cusio Alpedrete (Madrid) 2013-15 74/15 500h 1.100h
Mar Besteiro Fernández Toledo 2015-17 36/17 500h 1.100h
Mara Vega Fernández Mieres (Asturias) 2016-18 054/18 500h 1.100h