LISTADO DE PROFESORES/AS TITULADOS/AS

PÁGINA 2 DE 2

 

NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS ZONA PROMOCIÓN NºREGISTRO HORAS LECTIVAS
Marcía de Carvalho Vieira Galicia 2018-20 089/20 500h
Marcos Rodríguez García Carballo (A Coruña) 2013-15 54/15 500h
Margarita López Sáez Valladolid 2016-18 087/18 500h
Mari Carmen Pedrares Vidal San Sadurniño (A Coruña) 2013-15 61/15 500h
María Alcalde López Madrid 2018-20 046/20 500h
María Barbara García Ruíz Navarra 2018-20 004/20 500h
María Blanco Martínez Alcorcón-Madrid 2019-21 073/21 500h
María Cristina Dopazo Reino Sada-A Coruña 2019-21 073/21 500h
María Del Mar Caamaño Cambon Galicia 2018-20 090/20 500h
María del Mar García Fernández A Coruña 2017-19 1050/19 500h
María Dolores Valencia Alonso La Flecha-Valladolid 2019-21 099/21 500h
María García Álvarez Vigo 2017-19 1058/19 500h
María Gómez Pascasio Burgos 2019-21 102/21 500h
María Jesús Yarza Benito País Vasco 2018-20 027/20 500h
María José Arrieta Yaben Hernani (Gipuzkoa) 2017-19 1029/19 500h
María José Caminos Gorraiz (Navarra) 2017-19 1028/19 500h
María Karién Montes Lagos Santurce ( Bizkaia) 2016-18 026/18 500h
María López Rodriguez Asturias 2018-20 067/20 500h
Maria Luisa Pérez Rodriguez Peralta (Navarra) 2017-19 1027/19 500h
Maria Luisa Rodriguez Arca Culleredo (A Coruña) 2017-19 1052/19 500h
María Mercedes Rodelgo Alaminos País Vasco 2018-20 028/20 500h
María Orozco Corredoira Ferrol (A Coruña) 2017-19 1053/19 500h
María Paloma Nogales Florido La Rioja/td> 2018-20 115/20 500h
María Peligro Formoso Madrid 2017-19 1108/19 500h
María Puy Martínez Zarate Logroño 2017-19 1070/19 500h
María Rojo Choya Valladolid 2018-20 077/20 500h
María Rosario Escribano Chamorro Soto del Real (Madrid) 2015-17 032/17 500h
María Ruiz Ballester Madrid 2019-21 038/21 500h
María del Sol Carramolino Morales Barcelona 2015-17 080/17 500h
María Delgado Galdeano Getxo ( Bizkaia) 2016-18 027/18 500h
María Dopazo Figueroa Redondela (Pontevedra) 2016-18 095/18 500h
María Emilia López Pérez La Bañeza (León) 2015-17 065/17 500h
María Felipa Moraleja Alonso Zeberio (Bizkaia) 2016-18 033/18 500h
María Félix Brañas de los Mozos Narón (A Coruña) 2015-17 050/17 500h
María Fernanda García Trigo Carral (A Coruña) 2016-18 065/18 500h
María Giral Conde-Salazar Valgañon (La Rioja) 2015-17 018/17 500h
María Isabel Carro Fernández A Coruña 2014-16 026/16 500h
María Jesús Raindo Villaronga A Coruña 2017-19 1051/19 500h
María Jesús Rodríguez Pérez O Rosal (Pontevedra) 2016-18 096/18 500h
María Julia Navarro Machín Calahorra ( La Rioja) 2014-16 010/16 500h
María Luz Díaz González Alfaro (La Rioja) 2016-18 079/18 500h
María Macías de la Montaña Plentzia (Bizkaia) 2015-17 019/17 500h
María Pilar Anoro Blecua – Durga Das Sariñena (Huesca) 2013-15 43/15 500h
María Rodríguez Lobato Villaviciosa (Asturias) 2014-16 059/16 500h
Marina Salinas Olcoz Tafalla (Navarra) 2017-19 1030/19 500h
María Sánchez Pedreño Asturias 2018-20 068/20 500h
María Salomé Núñez Ponferrada (León) 2013-15 81/15 500h
María Serrano González Cartes (Cantabria) 2014-16 060/16 500h
María Sonia Guerrero Pérez Arganza (León) 2016-18 057/18 500h
María Teresa Estébanez de Celis Extremadura 2018-20 118/20 500h
María Teresa García Villaverde Oviedo (Asturias) 2015-17 064/17 500h
María Teresa Mateo Rodera Arrambio-Araba 2019-21 057/21 500h
Mª Teresa Pedrosa Mayo Noia (A Coruña) 2017-19 1068/19 500h
María Vázquez Giz Narón (A Coruña) 2016-18 066/18 500h
Marian Aranguen Orduña- Satya Zumarraga (Guipuzkoa) 2010-12 08/12 500h
Marian Fernández Fernández Pamplona 2013-15 35/15 500h
Marian Sánchez Pedreño Asturias 2018-20 068/20 500h
Marianela Álvarez García Gijón 2019-21 057/21 500h
Mariano Bobo Sequeros Huarte (Navarra) 2013-15 42/15 500h
Marina Vaquerizo Herranz Fuenlabrada-Madrid 2019-21 057/21 500h
Marisol Pérez Rea Gijón 2016-18 053/18 500h
Marta Aranzabe Martínez Logroño 2017-19 1015/19 500h
Marta Burguete Martínez Multiva (Navarra) 2016-18 011/18 500h
Marta Carril Vazquez Barakaldo-Bizkaia 2019-21 017/21 500h
Marta Cembrero Martinez – Ammashakti Pamplona 2010-12 04/12 500h
Marta Esquiroz Gorrain Artajona (Navarra) 2013-15 36/15 500h
Marta Fernández Estévez Bilbao 2015-17 020/17 500h
Marta Irusta Trucios Eibar (guipuzkoa) 2014-16 012/16 500h
Marta Isbert Roca Barcelona 2015-17 078/17 500h
Marta López Cenzano Logroño 2019-21 115/21 500h
Marta López Sorribas Vigo 2017-19 1098/19 500h
Marta Navarro Uncilla Getxo (Bizkaia) 2017-19 1007/19 500h
Marta Nicolas García Logroño 2017-19 1076/19 500h
Marta Martínez Fernández Baradán (La Rioja) 2015-17 010/17 500h
Marta Onieva Larramendi Navarra 2018-20 012/20 500h
Marta Payás García Getxo (Bizkaia) 2016-18 028/18 500h
Marta Saavedra Casanova Narón (A Coruña) 2014-16 028/16 500h
Marta Santos Rodriguez Fene (A Coruña) 2014-16 029/16 500h
Marta Tena de Miguel Manzanares del Real (Madrid) 2014-16 045/16 500h
Marta Valiente Millan Santander 2019-21 103/21 500h
Marta Varela Couto – Satya A Coruña 2010-12 59/14 500h
Marta Zubiri Sola Navarra 2018-20 013/20 500h
Mati Tudela (Navarra) 2009-11 011/11 500h
Maud Pierrot A Coruña 2019-21 074/21 500h
Mayte Bengoechea Basterra Navarra 2018-20 046/20 500h
Mayte Rodríguez Calzada Laguna de Duero-Valladolid 2019-21 095/21 500h
Mercedes Eguiguren Zulaica Zarautz (Guipúzkoa) 2013-15 37/15 500h
Mercedes Jimenez Malo – Laksmi Tudela (Navarra) 2008-10 02/10 500h
Mercedes Pérez Lamelas Ourense 2019-21 068/21 500h
Merche Gómez Bartolomé Belorado (Burgos) 2017-19 1062/19 500h
Michaela Bucher Huesca 2011-13 25/13 500h
Miguel Hernández Peláez – Nayat Oviedo (Asturias) 2015-17 066/17 500h
Miguel Aguilar Campoy Gijón (Asturias) 2016-18 055/18 500h
Miguel Pérez Bermúdez – AnandaKrishna A Coruña 2010-12 68/14 500h
Milagros Comin Ordiales Torrelodones (Madrid) 2014-16 046/16 500h
Milena Bolinaga Blanco Barañain (Navarra) 2011-13 87/15 500h
Mireia Sanz Pardo Balmaseda (Bizkaia) 2017-19 1008/19 500h
Miren Anso Ahedo Berango-Bizkaia 2019-21 018/21 500h
Miren Cidrian Macicior Pamplona 2019-21 058/21 500h
Miren Edurne Temprano Soberón Irún (Gipuzkoa) 2015-17 021/17 500h
Mireya Barrutieta Fernández País Vasco 2018-20 029/20 500h
Miriam Moli Santamaría Murgia-Alava 2019-21 019/21 500h
Miriam Regueira González Vigo 2016-18 097/18 500h
Mirian Isla Alonso Santander 2017-19 1019/19 500h
Mónica Aznar Martínez – Shakti-Parvati Alfaro (La Rioja) 2015-17 011/17 500h
Mónica Barragués Fernández Madrid 2018-20 047/20 500h
Mónica Fenández Veiga A Coruña 2013-15 55/15 500h
Mónica Fidalgo Suárez Posada de Llanera (Asturias) 2015-17 067/17 500h
Mónica García Rodriguez Valladolid 2017-19 1111/19 500h
Mónica Marcela Aldavez Benítez Lugo 2015-17 051/17 500h
Mónica Marina Soba Bilbao 2015-17 022/17 500h
Mónica Martín González Logroño 2017-19 1017/19 500h
Mónica Martínez Pérez Carrizo de la Ribera (León) 2013-15 84/15 500h
Mónica Velasco Agudo Gjón (Asturias) 2014-16 061/16 500h
Montserrat Andrés Gall Granollers (Barcelona) 2014-16 072/16 500h
Montserrat Iglesias García Vigo 2017-19 1059/19 500h
Monserrat Beorlegui García Madrid 2016-18 042/18 500h
Montse González Peñín Granollers (Barcelona) 2015-17 081/17 500h
Nagore Ruiz Mentxaka Saint Estebe (Francia) 2013-15 038/15 500h
Nahikari Kareaga Arispe Leioa (Bizkaia) 2016-18 029/18 500h
Nahikari Vega Conde Bilbao 2016-18 030/18 500h
Naiara Gascon Zarate Basauri-Bizkaia 2019-21 107/21 500h
Naiara Mandaluniz Mandaluniz Munguia (Bizkaia) 2014-16 013/16 500h
Natalia Alcaide Lagares Madrid 2013-15 68/15 500h
Natalia del Valle Martínez Valladolid 2016-18 088/18 500h
Natalia García Álvarez Lugones-Asturias 2019-21 090/21 500h
Natalia Hermida Carballido San Sadurniño (A Coruña) 2014-16 047/16 500h
Natalia Pérez Montero Gijón (Asturias) 2015-17 068/17 500h
Nazaret Hermida García – Uma Devi Santa María de Vigo-Cambre (A Coruña) 2015-17 052/17 500h
Nekane Moso Elizari Jaurrieta (Navarra) 2017-19 1031/19 500h
Nieves Villafranca Lumbreras Valtierra-Navarra 2019-21 059/21 500h
Nina Peycheva Vasileva Alcalá de Henares (Madrid) 2016-18 043/18 500h
Niurka Moynelo Díaz Sariego (Asturias) 2014-16 062/16 500h
Noelia Castro Cardesin Vigo 2019-21 069/21 500h
Noelia García Rodríguez Trobajo del Camino (León) 2015-17 024/17 500h
Noemí Sánchez Abadía Tudela-Navarra 2019-21 060/21 500h
Nuria Aubeso Martínez Burgos 2018-20 105/20 500h
Nuria Lázaro Llorente Madrid 2019-21 040/21 500h
Nuria Montero Marcos Valladolid 2018-20 078/20 500h
Nuria Pérez Pozuelo Toledo 2016-18 044/18 500h
Nuria Vélez Benito Arroyo de la Encomienda (Valladolid) 2017-19 1112/19 500h
Olaia Ledo Pelaéz Vigo 2019-21 070/21 500h
Olalla Martinez Fernández Foz (Lugo) 2017-19 1041/19 500h
Olga Bueno Lozano Madrid 2018-20 049/20 500h
Olga Herranz Pastor Madrid 2011-13 26/13 500h
Olga Mourón Bouzas A Coruña 2014-16 030/16 500h
Óscar Hernández Sánchez Valladolid 2018-20 079/20 500h
Óscar Roberto de Mingo Bravo Alcalá de Henares (Madrid) 2016-18 046/18 500h
Pablo Rodríguez Barberá Madrid 2019-21 041/21 500h
Pablo Rodríguez Crespo León 2013-15 80/15 500h
Paloma Guia Palau La Pobla Tornesa (Castellón) 2017-19 1118/19 500h
Paloma Domínguez Rebollo Boadilla del Monte-Madrid 2019-21 042/21 500h
Patricia Ahedo Redondo Burgos 2019-21 100/21 500h
Patricia Amigo Dorronsoro Irura (Gipuzkoa) 2017-19 1032/19 500h
Patricia Axpe Ruesgas País Vasco 2018-20 031/20 500h
Patricia Baños Carril A Coruña 2014-16 031/16 500h
Patricia Calvo Ibañez Falces (Navarra) 2017-19 1033/19 500h
Patricia Certal Rodríguez Vigo (Pontevedra) 2016-18 098/18 500h
Patricia Díaz Mora- Purna Luarca – Valdes (Asturias) 2012-14 87/14 500h
Patricia Gonzalez Bonafau Viana (Navarra) 2017-19 1305/19 500h
Patricia Liñares Tuñez Bertamirans (A Coruña) 2017-19 1054/19 500h
Patricia Martín Riaño Teverga (Asturias) 2015-17 069/17 500h
Patricia Moreira Domínguez Gondomar-Vigo 2019-21 71/21 500h
Patricia Roche González Logroño 2017-19 1078/19 500h
Patricia Yuste Vicente Madrid 2018-20 050/20 500h
Patrick Reid Redondela (Pontevedra) 2015-17 053/17 500h
Pau Torres Serra País Vasco 2018-20 032/20 500h
Paula Cabaleiro Ferreiro A Coruña 2013-15 57/15 500h
Paula Mateo Herrero Valladolid 2017-19 1113/19 500h
Paula Ortiz Sobrón Logroño 2017-19 1079/19 500h
Paula Ortiz de Salido Fernández Ugarte Algorta (Bilbao) 2016-18 031/18 500h
Paula Tomás García Bañugues-Asturias 2019-21 083/21 500h
Pedro Junguitu Escudero Madrid 2013-15 69/15 500h
Penelope Soto Sarnago Oyón (Álava) 2017-19 1061/19 500h
Pilar Espinedo González Gijón (Asturias) 2014-16 064/16 500h
Pilar Garcia Martin Pontedeume (A Coruña) 2013-15 62/15 500h
Pilar Monteagudo García/td> Galicia 2015-17 054/17 500h
Pilar Pérez Tubio – Ganapati Berango (Bizkaia) 2014-16 014/16 500h
Pilar Ricote Ortega Madrid 2019-21 043/21 500h
Purificación Peña Marcos Madrid 2019-21 044/21 500h
Ramón Rojo Puerto Arbolí (Tarragona) 2017-19 1013/19 500h
Raquel Ares García A Coruña 2015-17 055/17 500h
Raquel Asenjo González Madrid 2018-20 051/20 500h
Raquel Clemente Iglesias Sestao-Bizkaia 2019-21 020/21 500h
Raquel Feal Casteleiro Narón (A Coruña) 2014-16 032/16 500h
Raquel García Terán País Vasco 2018-20 033/20 500h
Raquel Gracia Fernández Lugones-Asturias 2019-21 084/21 500h
Raquel María Oliveira Costa Aveiro (Portugal) 2014-16 048/16 500h
Raquel Muñoz Pozuelo de Alarcón (Madrid) 2017-19 1122/19 500h
Raquel Salgueiro González Culleredo (A Coruña) 2014-16 033/16 500h
Raquel Sánchez Antelo Madrid 2019-21 046/21 500h
Raquel Torres Cereijo La Bañeza (León) 2017-19 1042/19 500h
Raúl Antón Candela Aranjuez (Madrid) 2017-19 1018/19 500h
Rebeca Barrios Gabarri Gijón (Asturias) 2017-19 1043/19 500h
Rebeca González Escudero Logroño 2014-16 015/16 500h
Rebeca Pantin Vivero Narón (A Coruña) 2013-15 63/15 500h
Rebeca Rodríguez-Pascual García Paracuellos del Jarama (Madrid) 2014-16 049/16 500h
Ricardo Castro Clajer Haro (La Rioja) 2018-20 116/20 500h
Ricardo Gallach Jimenez Daya Vieja-Alicante 2019-21 129/21 500h
Riona Kelly Valladolid 2018-20 080/20 500h
Rocío de Manuel Peña Valladolid 2016-18 089/18 500h
Rocío Pico Puentes Narón (A Coruña) 2014-16 034/16 500h
Roi González Romay (A Coruña) 2016-18 067/18 500h
Rosa Ana Sirgo Vallina Gijón (Asturias) 2016-18 102/18 500h
Rosa María Blanco Zapata Gorliz-Bizkaia 2019-21 021/21 500h
Rosa María Castellano Carrasco Valencia 2018-20 141/20 500h
Rosa María Garnica del Río – Durga Tafalla (Navarra) 2008-10 01/10 500h
Rosa María Navarro Sanz Noaín (Navarra) 2015-17 012/17 500h
Rosa García Sánchez Tafalla (Navarra) 2017-19 1034/19 500h
Rosa Martos Garcia Pamplona 2011-13 99/13 500h
Rosana Berruga Taroncher Galicia 2018-20 092/20 500h
Roxana García Martínez Burgos 2017-19 1087/19 500h
Rubén Jurado Gómez Pamplona 2011-13 27/13 500h
Ruth Saez Hernández -Lakshmi Madrid 2012-14 78/14 500h
Ruth Lison Rodríguez Logroño 2018-20 117/20 500h
Samantha Azcuna Mallabia (Bizkaia) 2017-19 1009/19 500h
Samantha Fernandes Rodrigues A Guarda (Pontevedra) 2015-17 056/17 500h
Sandra Campino Mate Haro (La Rioja) 2017-19 1010/19 500h
Sandra Docando Andrade – Savitri A Coruña 2010-12 21/12 500h
Sandra Irene Álvarez Fernández Asturias 2018-20 069/20 500h
Sandra Moraño Cánovas Valencia 2015-17 079/17 500h
Sandra Moreno Sánchez Legazpi-Gipuzkoa 2019-21 061/21 500h
Sandra Novoa Ibañez Logroño 2014-16 016/16 500h
Sandra Rodríguez Castro Galicia 2018-20 093/20 500h
Sara Benita Oliveira Letos Passos Viseu (Portugal) 2014-16 050/16 500h
Sara Dilami Ahssine Galicia 2018-20 094/20 500h
Sara Gavila Martín Leganés (Madrid) 2014-16 051/16 500h
Sara Gilabert García Gorliz (Bizkaia) 2015-17 025/17 500h
Sara Guarddon Villalba – Amuni San Sadurniño (A Coruña) 2015-17 057/17 500h
Sara Iranzo Esteban Navarra 2018-20 015/20 500h
Sara Pérez Fernández A Coruña 2012-14 64/14 500h
Sara Rubio Ausin Madrid 2019-21 048/21 500h
Sergio Fariñas Urra Erandio (Bizkaia) 2014-16 017/16 500h
Shan-Shandra Rodríguez Galarraga Ordizia-Gipuzkoa 2019-21 062/21 500h
Shirin Azarnoush León 2014-16 066/16 500h
Silvia Alvarez Seijas Murcia 2019-21 062/21 500h
Silvia Ardanza-Trvijano Iglesias La Rioja 2018-20 118/20 500h
Silvia Corral Gilsanz Bilbao 2015-17 026/17 500h
Silvia de Blas Cepeda Valladolid 2019-21 094/21 500h
Silvia Gutiérrez Ruíz Cantabria 2018-20 122/20 500h
Silvia Loureiro Pereira – Sharvani Neda (A Coruña) 2010-12 73/14 500h
Silvia Ros Amas Denia Valencia 2013-15 70/15 500h
Silvia Villacorta Acuña Valladolid 2016-18 090/18 500h
Socorro Iroz Gil – Devi Tafalla (Navarra) 2009-11 10/11 500h
Sofia Espinedo González Gijón (Asturias) 2017-19 1044/19 500h
Sonia Arronategui Sampayo Eibar (Guipuzcoa) 2017-19 1121/19 500h
Sonia Costa Novoa Vigo (Pontevedra) 2016-18 099/18 500h
Sónia Marina Salgado Fernandes Santurtzi (Bizkaia) 2015-17 027/17 500h
Sonia Millán López Oviedo 2019-21 085/21 500h
Sonia Paris Romeu Sabadell (Barcelona) 2014-16 073/16 500h
Sonia Pérez Alonso – Dana Peralta (Navarra) 2009-11 02/11 500h
Susana Arienza Baquerín – Ganesa Devi Madrid 2013-15 75/15 500h
Susana de la Fuente Rodríguez León 2015-17 071/17 500h
Susana Gil Fernández Plentzia (Bizkaia) 2015-17 028/17 500h
Susana Hernández Aparicio Donostia 2019-21 063/21 500h
Susana Jabaloyes Horcajada La Rioja 2018-20 119/20 500h
Susana Mayoral Hernández San Sebastian de los Reyes (Madrid) 2014-16 052/16 500h
Susana Mosquera A Coruña 2011-13 104/19 500h
Susana Quiroga Barro A Coruña 2012-14 54/14 500h
Susana Sánchez Mayor Valladolid 2016-18 091/18 500h
Susana Santos Martín Madrid 2015-17 037/17 500h
Susana Santos Sicilia Alberite de Iregua (La Rioja) 2016-18 080/18 500h
Tamara Bonafau Gutiérrez Logroño 2016-18 081/18 500h
Tamara Fernández Carou Galicia 2018-20 096/20 500h
Tanit Lagüens Casas Madrid 2014-16 053/16 500h
Tatiana Alonso Cubero Galicia 2018-20 102/20 500h
Tatiana Carreras Moronatti Mañaria (Bizkaia) 2016-18 032/18 500h
Thaarna Evelyn García Elizondo Pamplona (Navarra) 2016-18 012/18 500h
Thais Buitrago Diaz Alqueria de la Condesa (Valencia) 2017-19 1119/19 500h
Tomás Cerro Crespo País Vasco 2018-20 034/20 500h
Txetxu Collado Berruezo – Satyavan Igoa (Navarra) 2014-16 018/16 500h
Úrsula Menéndez Fernández Mieres-Asturias 2019-21 093/21 500h
Valentín Aldunate Esquiroz – Mukti Tafalla (Navarra) 2009-11 01/11 500h
Valentina Andaloni Madrid 2016-18 047/10 500h
Valle Vilches Valderrama Araiko-Treviño-Burgos 2019-21 022/21 500h
Vanessa Álvarez A Coruña 2016-18 048/18 500h
Vanessa Cortina Valles Gijón (Asturias) 2017-19 1045/19 500h
Vanesa Cuesta Andrés Bilbao 2015-17 029/17 500h
Vanesa Cordero Ramos La Rioja 2018-20 120/20 500h
Vanesa Formoso Roongjaras A Coruña 2019-21 075/21 500h
Vanesa López Quicios Eibar-Gipuzkoa 2019-21 023/21 500h
Vanesa Samaniego Román Ponferrada (León) 2015-17 072/17 500h
Vanesa Sánchez Escribano Madrid 2018-20 052/20 500h
Vanina Andra Bailone Vegadeo (Asturias) 2017-19 1046/19 500h
Veronica Allue Hermosilla Getxo (Bizkaia) 2017-19 1011/19 500h
Verónica Cano Martínez Madrid 2018-20 053/20 500h
Verónica de Toro García País Vasco 2018-20 035/20 500h
Verónica Guinea de Andrés Madrid 2017-19 1109/19 500h
Verónica Martín Rubio Madrid 2018-20 054/20 500h
Verónica Montenegro Rimasa Cantabria 2018-20 124/20 500h
Verónica Moreno Lozano Extremadura 2018-20 130/20 500h
Verónica Ocáriz Induráin Sarriguren-Pamplona (Navarra) 2016-18 013/18 500h
Verónica Rodríguez Anchuela Extremadura 2018-20 131/20 500h
Verónica Peña Ordónez Galapagar (Madrid) 2016-18 049/18 500h
Verónica Sáiz Suárez Burgos 2015-17 039/17 500h
Verónica Túnez- Shakti Madavi Madrid 2012-14 65/14 500h
Verónica Vidal Barreiro Estribela (Pontevedra) 2015-17 058/17 500h
Virginia López Vallejo Madrid 2019-21 049/21 500h
Virginia Penedo Lastra Narón (A Coruña) 2013-15 58/15 500h
Virginia Tomás Irigalba Tafalla (Navarra) 2013-15 39/15 500h
Vitor Botafogo Goncalvez Salamanca 2017-19 1114/19 500h
Wiley Xabier Rivas Rivas Cantabria 2018-20 121/20 500h
Yanling Zheng Ferrol (A Coruña) 2013-15 53/15 500h
Yelines Morejón González Pamplona 2017-19 1035/19 500h
Yolanda Delgado Lázaro Madrid 2018-20 056/20 500h
Yolanda- Isvara Das Pamplona 2010-12 007/12 500h
Yolanda Montero Martinez Pamplona 2017-19 1036/19 500h
Yolanda Resano Arredondo Artazu (Navarra) 2014-16 40/15 500h
Yolanda Toledano Perosanz Logroño 2017-19 1080/19 500h
Yvone Beviá Ricarte San Vicente del Raspeig (Alicante) 2017-19 055/16 500h
Zayda González Suarez Gijón 2017-19 1064/19 500h
Zoila Mazzucca Viejo Madrid 2014-16 056/16 500h