LISTADO DE PROFESORES/AS TITULADOS/AS

PÁGINA 2 DE 2

 

NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS ZONA PROMOCIÓN TITULACIÓN REGISTRO Nº HORAS
Marcos Rodríguez García Carballo (A Coruña) 2013-15 Profesor 54/15 1.100h
Margarita López Sáez Valladolid 2016-18 Profesora 087/18 1.100h
Mari Carmen Pedrares Vidal San Sadurniño (A Coruña) 2013-15 Profesora 61/15 1.100h
María del Mar García Fernández A Coruña 2017-19 Profesora 1050/19 1.100h
María García Álvarez Vigo 2017-19 Profesora 1058/19 1.100h
María José Arrieta Yaben Hernani – Gipuzkoa 2017-19 Profesora 1029/19 1.100h
María José Caminos Gorraiz (Navarra) 2017-19 Profesora 1028/19 1.100h
María Karién Montes Lagos Santurce ( Bizkaia) 2016-18 Profesora 026/18 1.100h
Maria Luisa Rodriguez Arca Culleredo (A Coruña) 2017-19 Profesora 1052/19 1.100h
María Orozco Corredoira Ferrol (A Coruña) 2017-19 Profesora 1053/19 1.100h
María Peligro Formoso Madrid 2017-19 Profesora 1108/19 1.100h
María Puy Martínez Zarate Logroño 2017-19 Profesora 1070/19 1.100h
María Rosario Escribano Chamorro Soto del Real (Madrid) 2015-17 Profesora 032/17 1.100h
María del Sol Carramolino Morales Barcelona 2015-17 Profesora 080/17 1.100h
María Delgado Galdeano Getxo ( Bizkaia) 2016-18 Profesora 027/18 1.100h
María Dopazo Figueroa Redondela (Pontevedra) 2016-18 Profesora 095/18 1.100h
María Emilia López Pérez La Bañeza (León) 2015-17 Profesora 065/17 1.100h
María Felipa Moraleja Alonso Zeberio (Bizkaia) 2016-18 Profesora 033/18 1.100h
María Félix Brañas de los Mozos Narón (A Coruña) 2015-17 Profesora 050/17 1.100h
María Fernanda García Trigo Carral (A Coruña) 2016-18 Profesora 065/18 1.100h
María Giral Conde-Salazar Valgañon (La Rioja) 2015-17 Profesora 018/17 1.100h
María Isabel Carro Fernández A Coruña 2014-16 Profesora 026/16 1.100h
María Jesús Raindo Villaronga A Coruña 2017-19 Profesora 1051/19 1.100h
María Jesús Rodríguez Pérez O Rosal (Pontevedra) 2016-18 Profesora 096/18 1.100h
María Julia Navarro Machín Calahorra ( La Rioja) 2014-16 Profesora 010/16 1.100h
María Luz Díaz González Alfaro (La Rioja) 2016-18 Profesora 079/18 1.100h
María Macías de la Montaña Plentzia (Bizkaia) 2015-17 Profesora 019/17 1.100h
María Pilar Anoro Blecua – Durga Das Sariñena (Huesca) 2013-15 Profesora 43/15 1.100h
María Rodríguez Lobato Villaviciosa (Asturias) 2014-16 Profesora 059/16 1.100h
Marina Salinas Olcoz Tafalla (Navarra) 2017-19 Profesora 1030/19 1.100h
María Salomé Núñez Ponferrada (León) 2013-15 Profesora 81/15 1.100h
María Serrano González Cartes (Cantabria) 2014-16 Profesora 060/16 1.100h
María Sonia Guerrero Pérez Arganza (León) 2016-18 Profesora 057/18 1.100h
María Teresa García Villaverde Oviedo (Asturias) 2015-17 Profesora 064/17 1.100h
MªTeresa Pedrosa Mayo Noia (A Coruña) 2017-19 Profesora 1068/19 1.100h
María Vázquez Giz Narón (A Coruña) 2016-18 Profesora 066/18 1.100h
Marian Aranguen Orduña- Satya Zumarraga (Guipuzkoa) 2010-12 Profesora 08/12 1.100h
Marian Fernández Fernández Pamplona 2013-15 Profesora 35/15 1.100h
Mariano Bobo Sequeros Huarte (Navarra) 2013-15 Profesor 42/15 1.100h
Marisol Pérez Rea Gijón 2016-18 Profesora 053/18 1.100h
Marta Aranzabe Martínez Logroño 2017-19 Profesora 1015/19 1.100h
Marta Burguete Martínez Multiva (Navarra) 2016-18 Profesora 011/18 1.100h
Marta Cembrero Martinez – Ammashakti Pamplona 2010-12 Profesora 04/12 1.100h
Marta Esquiroz Gorrain Artajona (Navarra) 2013-15 Profesora 36/15 1.100h
Marta Fernández Estévez Bilbao 2015-17 Profesora 020/17 1.100h
Marta Irusta Trucios Eibar (guipuzkoa) 2014-16 Profesora 012/16 1.100h
Marta Isbert Roca Barcelona 2015-17 Profesora 078/17 1.100h
Marta López Sorribas Vigo 2017-19 Profesora 1098/19 1.100h
Marta Navarro Uncilla Getxo 2017-19 Profesora 1007/19 1.100h
Marta Nicolas García Logroño 2017-19 Profesora 1076/19 1.100h
Marta Martínez Fernández Baradán (La Rioja) 2015-17 Profesora 010/17 1.100h
Marta Payás García Getxo (Bizkaia) 2016-18 Profesora 028/18 1.100h
Marta Saavedra Casanova Narón (A Coruña) 2014-16 Profesora 028/16 1.100h
Marta Santos Rodriguez Fene (A Coruña) 2014-16 Profesora 029/16 1.100h
Marta Tena de Miguel Manzanares del Real (Madrid) 2014-16 Profesora 045/16 1.100h
Marta Varela Couto – Satya A Coruña 2010-12 Profesora 59/14 1.100h
Mati Tudela (Navarra) 2009-11 Profesora 011/11 1.100h
Mercedes Eguiguren Zulaica Zarautz (Guipúzkoa) 2013-15 Profesora 37/15 1.100h
Mercedes Jimenez Malo – Laksmi Tudela (Navarra) 2008-10 Profesora 02/10 1.100h
Merche Gómez Bartolomé Belorado (Burgos) 2017-19 Profesora 1062/19 1.100h
Michaela Bucher Huesca 2011-13 Profesora 25/13 1.100h
Miguel Hernández Peláez – Nayat Oviedo (Asturias) 2015-17 Profesor 066/17 1.100h
Miguel Aguilar Campoy Gijón (Asturias) 2016-18 Profesor 055/18 1.100h
Miguel Pérez Bermúdez – AnandaKrishna A Coruña 2010-12 Profesor 68/14 1.100h
Milagros Comin Ordiales Torrelodones (Madrid) 2014-16 Profesora 046/16 1.100h
Milena Bolinaga Blanco Barañain (Navarra) 2011-13 Profesora 87/15 1.100h
Mireia Sanz Pardo Balmaseda 2017-19 Profesora 1008/19 1.100h
Miren Edurne Temprano Soberón Irún (Gipuzkoa) 2015-17 Profesora 021/17 1.100h
Miriam Regueira González Vigo 2016-18 Profesora 097/18 1.100h
Mirian Isla Alonso Santander 2017-19 Profesora 1019/19 1.100h
Mónica Aznar Martínez – Shakti-Parvati Alfaro (La Rioja) 2015-17 Profesora 011/17 1.100h
Mónica Fenández Veiga A Coruña 2013-15 Profesora 55/15 1.100h
Mónica Fidalgo Suárez Posada de Llanera (Asturias) 2015-17 Profesora 067/17 1.100h
Mónica García Rodriguez Valladolid 2017-19 Profesora 1111/19 1.100h
Mónica Marcela Aldavez Benítez Lugo 2015-17 Profesora 051/17 1.100h
Mónica Marina Soba Bilbao 2015-17 Profesora 022/17 1.100h
Mónica Martín González Logroño 2017-19 Profesora 1017/19 1.100h
Mónica Martínez Pérez Carrizo de la Ribera (León) 2013-15 Profesora 84/15 1.100h
Mónica Velasco Agudo Gjón (Asturias) 2014-16 Profesora 061/16 1.100h
Montserrat Andrés Gall Granollers 2014-16 Profesora 072/16 1.100h
Montserrat Iglesias García Vigo 2017-19 Profesora 1059/19 1.100h
Monserrat Beorlegui García Madrid 2016-18 Profesora 042/18 1.100h
Montse González Peñín Granollers (Barcelona) 2015-17 Profesora 081/17 1.100h
Nagore Ruiz Mentxaka Saint Estebe (Francia) 2013-15 Profesora 038/15 1.100h
Nahikari Kareaga Arispe Leioa (Bizkaia) 2016-18 Profesora 029/18 1.100h
Nahikari Vega Conde Bilbao 2016-18 Profesora 030/18 1.100h
Naiara Mandaluniz Mandaluniz Munguia (Bizkaia) 2014-16 Profesora 013/16 1.100h
Natalia Alcaide Lagares Madrid 2013-15 Profesora 68/15 1.100h
Natalia del Valle Martínez Valladolid 2016-18 Profesora 088/18 1.100h
Natalia Hermida Carballido San Sadurniño (A Coruña) 2014-16 Profesora 047/16 1.100h
Natalia Pérez Montero Gijón (Asturias) 2015-17 Profesora 068/17 1.100h
Nazaret Hermida García – Uma Devi Santa María de Vigo-Cambre (A Coruña) 2015-17 Profesora 052/17 1.100h
Nekane Moso Elizari Jaurrieta 2017-19 Profesora 1031/19 1.100h
Nina Peycheva Vasileva Alcalá de Henares (Madrid) 2016-18 Profesora 043/18 1.100h
Niurka Moynelo Díaz Sariego (Asturias) 2014-16 Profesora 062/16 1.100h
Noelia García Rodríguez Trobajo del Camino (León) 2015-17 Profesora 024/17 1.100h
Nuria Pérez Pozuelo Toledo 2016-18 Profesora 044/18 1.100h
Nuria Vélez Benito Arroyo de la Encomienda-Valladolid 2017-19 Profesora 1112/19 1.100h
Olalla Martinez Fernández Foz – Lugo 2017-19 Profesora 1041/19 1.100h
Olga Herranz Pastor Madrid 2011-13 Profesora 26/13 1.100h
Olga Mourón Bouzas A Coruña 2014-16 Profesora 030/16 1.100h
Óscar Roberto de Mingo Bravo Alcalá de Henares (Madrid) 2016-18 Profesor 046/18 1.100h
Pablo Rodríguez Crespo León 2013-15 Profesor 80/15 1.100h
Paloma Guia Palau La Pobla Tornesa – Castellón 2017-19 Profesora 1118/19 1.100h
Patricia Amigo Dorronsoro Irura-Gipuzkoa 2017-19 Profesora 1032/19 1.100h
Patricia Baños Carril A Coruña 2014-16 Profesora 031/16 1.100h
Patricia Calvo Ibañez Falces (Navarra) 2017-19 Profesora 1033/19 1.100h
Patricia Certal Rodríguez Vigo (Pontevedra) 2016-18 Profesora 098/18 1.100h
Patricia Díaz Mora- Purna Luarca – Valdes (Asturias) 2012-14 Profesora 87/14 1.100h
Patricia Gonzalez Bonafau Viana 2017-19 Profesora 1305/19 1.100h
Patricia Liñares Tuñez Bertamirans (A Coruña) 2017-19 Profesora 1054/19 1.100h
Patricia Martín Riaño Teverga (Asturias) 2015-17 Profesora 069/17 1.100h
Patricia Roche González Logroño 2017-19 Profesora 1078/19 1.100h
Patrick Reid Redondela (Pontevedra) 2015-17 Profesor 053/17 1.100h
Paula Cabaleiro Ferreiro A Coruña 2013-15 Profesora 57/15 1.100h
Paula Mateo Herrero Valladolid 2017-19 Profesora 1113/19 1.100h
Paula Ortiz Sobrón Logroño 2017-19 Profesora 1079/19 1.100h
Paula Ortiz de Salido Fernández Ugarte Algorta (Bilbao) 2016-18 Profesora 031/18 1.100h
Pedro Junguitu Escudero Madrid 2013-15 Profesor 69/15 1.100h
Penelope Soto Sarnago Oyón 2017-19 Profesora 1061/19 1.100h
Pilar Espinedo González Gijón (Asturias) 2014-16 Profesora 064/16 1.100h
Pilar Garcia Martin Pontedeume (A Coruña) 2013-15 Profesora 62/15 1.100h
Pilar Monteagudo García/td>

Galicia 2015-17 Profesora 054/17 1.100h
Pilar Pérez Tubio – Ganapati Berango (Bizkaia) 2014-16 Profesora 014/16 1.100h
Ramón Rojo Puerto Arbolí-Tarragona 2017-19 Profesora 1013/19 1.100h
Raquel Ares García A Coruña 2015-17 Profesora 055/17 1.100h
Raquel Feal Casteleiro Narón (A Coruña) 2014-16 Profesora 032/16 1.100h
Raquel María Oliveira Costa Aveiro (Portugal) 2014-16 Profesora 048/16 1.100h
Raquel Muñoz Pozuelo de Alarcón-Madrid 2017-19 Profesora 1122/19 1.100h
Raquel Salgueiro González Culleredo (A Coruña) 2014-16 Profesora 033/16 1.100h
Raquel Torres Cereijo La Bañeza-León 2017-19 Profesora 1042/19 1.100h
Raúl Antón Candela Aranjuez (Madrid) 2017-19 Profesor 1018/19 1.100h
Rebeca Barrios Gabarri Gijón (Asturias) 2017-19 Profesora 1043/19 1.100h
Rebeca González Escudero Logroño 2014-16 Profesora 015/16 1.100h
Rebeca Pantin Vivero Narón (A Coruña) 2013-15 Profesora 63/15 1.100h
Rebeca Rodríguez-Pascual García Paracuellos del Jarama (Madrid) 2014-16 Profesora 049/16 1.100h
Rocío de Manuel Peña Valladolid 2016-18 Profesora 089/18 1.100h
Rocío Pico Puentes Narón (A Coruña) 2014-16 Profesora 034/16 1.100h
Roi González Romay (A Coruña) 2016-18 Profesor 067/18 1.100h
Rosa Ana Sirgo Vallina Gijón (Asturias) 2016-18 Profesora 102/18 1.100h
Rosa María Garnica del Río – Durga Tafalla (Navarra) 2008-10 Profesora 01/10 1.100h
Rosa María Navarro Sanz Noaín (Navarra) 2015-17 Profesora 012/17 1.100h
Rosa García Sánchez Tafalla (Navarra) 2017-19 Profesora 1034/19 1.100h
Rosa Martos Garcia Pamplona 2011-13 Profesora 99/13 1.100h
Roxana García Martínez Burgos 2017-19 Profesora 1087/19 1.100h
Rubén Jurado Gómez Pamplona 2011-13 Profesor 27/13 1.100h
Ruth Saez Hernández -Lakshmi Madrid 2012-14 Profesora 78/14 1.100h
Samantha Azcuna Mallabia – Bizkaia 2017-19 Profesora 1009/19 1.100h
Samantha Fernandes Rodrigues A Guarda (Pontevedra) 2015-17 Profesora 056/17 1.100h
Sandra Campino Mate Haro – La Rioja 2017-19 Profesora 1010/19 1.100h
Sandra Docando Andrade – Savitri A Coruña 2010-12 Profesora 21/12 1.100h
Sandra Moraño Cánovas Valencia 2015-17 Profesora 079/17 1.100h
Sandra Novoa Ibañez Logroño 2014-16 Profesora 016/16 1.100h
Sara Benita Oliveira Letos Passos Viseu (Portugal) 2014-16 Profesora 050/16 1.100h
Sara Gavila Martín Leganés (Madrid) 2014-16 Profesora 051/16 1.100h
Sara Gilabert García Gorliz (Bizkaia) 2015-17 Profesora 025/17 1.100h
Sara Guarddon Villalba – Amuni San Sadurniño (A Coruña) 2015-17 Profesora 057/17 1.100h
Sara Pérez Fernández A Coruña 2012-14 Profesora 64/14 1.100h
Sergio Fariñas Urra Erandio (Bizkaia) 2014-16 Profesor 017/16 1.100h
Shirin Azarnoush León 2014-16 Profesora 066/16 1.100h
Silvia Corral Gilsanz Bilbao 2015-17 Profesora 026/17 1.100h
Silvia Loureiro Pereira – Sharvani Neda (A Coruña) 2010-12 Profesora 73/14 1.100h
Silvia Ros Amas Denia Valencia 2013-15 Profesora 70/15 1.100h
Silvia Villacorta Acuña Valladolid 2016-18 Profesora 090/18 1.100h
Socorro Iroz Gil – Devi Tafalla (Navarra) 2009-11 Profesora 10/11 1.100h
Sofia Espinedo González Gijón (Asturias) 2017-19 Profesora 1044/19 1.100h
Sonia Arronategui Sampayo Eibar (Guipuzcoa) 2017-19 Profesora 1121/19 1.100h
Sonia Costa Novoa Vigo (Pontevedra) 2016-18 Profesora 099/18 1.100h
Sónia Marina Salgado Fernandes Santurtzi (Bizkaia) 2015-17 Profesora 027/17 1.100h
Sonia Paris Romeu Sabadell (Barcelona) 2014-16 Profesora 073/16 1.100h
Sonia Pérez Alonso – Dana Peralta (Navarra) 2009-11 Profesora 02/11 1.100h
Susana Arienza Baquerín – Ganesa Devi Madrid 2013-15 Profesora 75/15 1.100h
Susana de la Fuente Rodríguez León 2015-17 Profesora 071/17 1.100h
Susana Gil Fernández Plentzia (Bizkaia) 2015-17 Profesora 028/17 1.100h
Susana Mayoral Hernández San Sebastian de los Reyes (Madrid) 2014-16 Profesora 052/16 1.100h
Susana Mosquera A Coruña 2011-13 Profesora 104/19 1.100h
Susana Quiroga Barro A Coruña 2012-14 Profesora 54/14 1.100h
Susana Sánchez Mayor Valladolid 2016-18 Profesora 091/18 1.100h
Susana Santos Martín Madrid 2015-17 Profesora 037/17 1.100h
Susana Santos Sicilia Alberite de Iregua 2016-18 Profesora 080/18 1.100h
Tamara Bonafau Gutiérrez Logroño 2016-18 Profesora 081/18 1.100h
Tanit Lagüens Casas Madrid 2014-16 Profesora 053/16 1.100h
Tatiana Carreras Moronatti Mañaria (Bizkaia) 2016-18 Profesora 032/18 1.100h
Thaarna Evelyn García Elizondo Pamplona (Navarra) 2016-18 Profesora 012/18 1.100h
Thais Buitrago Diaz Alqueria de la Condesa-Valencia 2017-19 Profesora 1119/19 1.100h
Txetxu Collado Berruezo – Satyavan Igoa (Navarra) 2014-16 Profesor 018/16 1.100h
Valentín Aldunate Esquiroz – Mukti Tafalla (Navarra) 2009-11 Profesor 01/11 1.100h
Valentina Andaloni Madrid 2016-18 Profesora 047/10 1.100h
Vanesa Samaniego Román Ponferrada (León) 2015-17 Profesora 072/17 1.100h
Vanessa Cortina Valles Gijón (Asturias) 2017-19 Profesora 1045/19 1.100h
Vanesa Cuesta Andrés Bilbao 2015-17 Profesora 029/17 1.100h
Vanina Andra Bailone Vegadeo(Asturias) 2017-19 Profesora 1046/19 1.100h
Veronica Allue Hermosilla Getxo 2017-19 Profesora 1011/19 1.100h
Verónica Guinea de Andrés Madrid 2017-19 Profesora 1109/19 1.100h
Verónica Ocáriz Induráin Sarriguren-Pamplona (Navarra) 2016-18 Profesora 013/18 1.100h
Verónica Peña Ordónez Galapagar 2016-18 Profesora 049/18 1.100h
Verónica Sáiz Suárez Burgos 2015-17 Profesora 039/17 1.100h
Verónica Túnez- Shakti Madavi Madrid 2012-14 Profesora 65/14 1.100h
Verónica Vidal Barreiro Estribela (Pontevedra) 2015-17 Profesora 058/17 1.100h
Virginia Penedo Lastra Narón (A Coruña) 2013-15 Profesora 58/15 1.100h
Virginia Tomás Irigalba Tafalla (Navarra) 2013-15 Profesora 39/15 1.100h
Vitor Botafogo Goncalvez Salamanca 2017-19 Profesor 1114/19 1.100h
Yanling Zheng Ferrol (A Coruña) 2013-15 Profesora 53/15 1.100h
Yelines Morejón González  Pamplona 2017-19 Profesora 1035/19 1.100h
Yolanda- Isvara Das Pamplona 2010-12 Profesora 007/12 1.100h
Yolanda Montero Martinez Pamplona 2017-19 Profesora 1036/19 1.100h
Yolanda Resano Arredondo Artazu (Navarra) 2014-16 Profesora 40/15 1.100h
Yvone Beviá Ricarte San Vicente del Raspeig (Alicante) 2013-15 Profesora 055/16 1.100h
Zayda González Suarez Gijón 2017-19 Profesora 1064/19 1.100h
Zoila Mazzucca Viejo Madrid 2014-16 Profesora 056/16 1.100h